menu 1
menu 2
CCNY Logo
CCNY Logo 2
CCNY Logo 3
    Sign On
City College of New York- Adminstrative Computing -Dept Listing
Employee Directory - Alpha Listing
For off-campus access, please use area code 212 and dial 650 before the extension.
• Click here for the text only version •

Name Tel 12Fax Department Loc
Aaron Davis Hall Box Office 6900 Aaron Davis Hall L03
Abdali, S. Amir 7757 7306 7726 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H07
Abdel-Naby, Ehab Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Abdoh, Salar 6371 5410 English NA6/352
Abeyie, Nana 6899 Office of Information Technology NA4/225D
Abraham, Annamma (Ana) 8421 5195 Office of Information Technology NA4/225D
Abreu, Grisel 6803 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H301
Abreu, Michelle 6579 7690 Media and Communication Arts H301-3
Abu-Shaheen, Manal 7175 Art CG245A
Accounts Payable 6873 Accounts Payable WG112
Acevedo, Dave 8695 Facilities CG04
Achille, Anthony 6405 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A200
Ackerman, Patricia 7494 Women's Studies NA7/113D
Acosta, Harry 8515 7545 Animal Care Facility MR-VIVARIUM
Acosta, Mildred 5805 5829 Financial Aid A104
Acosta, Safiyyah Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Acrivos, Andreas 8159 6835 Chemical Engineering ST1M24
Adamo-Henry, Karen 7783 6797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301-5
Adams, Michael 8293 Chemical Engineering ST316
Addison, Denise 8402 6107 Chemistry MR1024
Adebimpe, David 7742
Adepo, Emmanuel 5129 Mathematics NA6/291B
Adjunct Office 8524 6566 Architecture SSA119
Adult Basic Education, ESL and GED Inquiries 7596 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02
Agosto, Maria 6994 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR203
Agrawal, Anil Kumar 8442 6965 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-193
Aguasaco, Carlos 2129256625 EXT. 224 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Ahmed, Mohamed Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Ahmed, Samir F. 7250 8249 NOAA CREST ST553
Ahmed, Samir F. 5459 7250 8249 Electrical Engineering ST553
Ahmed, Suliman Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Aivazians, Andriana Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Akbari, Muska Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Akerman, Chantal 8241 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH469
Akin, Ethan 5136 Mathematics NA6/287A
Akins, Dr. Daniel 8402 6107 6848 Chemistry MR1024
Akinsulure-Smith, Adeyinka 5706 Psychology NA7/302
Akseli, Ahu Aydogan 8732 6566 Architecture SSA3M19
Alabi, Paul 5025 NOAA CREST ST513
Albanese, Matthew 5423 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A209
Albee, Becca 7411 Art CG238
Albritton, Tashuna 8224 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210B
Alers-Aarbo, Marisol 7851 6108 Registrar A102
Alexandre, Marla 5411 5428 Music SH72
Alfano, Robert 5531 5530 Physics MR201C
Alfano, Robert 5531 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR201
Ali, Kamilah 8495 8585 Biology MR516
Ali, Mohamed A. 6737 6730 8249 Electrical Engineering ST633
Ali, Zinah 6898 Admissions A101
Allahviranloo, Mahdieh 8516 Civil Engineering ST134
Alody, Muaad 8024 6307 Student Engagement Initiatives MR053A
Alspector, Jacob 5406 6566 Architecture SSA3M07
Alston, Amanda 8716 Admissions A101
Alting, Annita 8145 Engineering ST142 / 2M15
Alvarenga, George Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Alvarez, Alina 8689 5342 Facilities MR1208A
Alvarez-Diaz, Julissa 7309 5068 Provost A305
Amarasingham, Asohan 5112 Mathematics NA4/112A
Amare, Abraham 6274 5342 Facilities MR1227
Ambrosino, Margaret 6131 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Amoruso, Carolina 8459 Biology MR727
Anderson, Paul 6125 7182622638 6484 Gateway Institute for Pre-College Education H14
Anderson, Robert 8504 Biology MR817
Anderson, Ted 7981 Theatre and Speech SH301A
Andreopoulos, Yiannis 5206 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST253
Angeli, Jamie 8368 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR
Anglin, Deidre 5675 Psychology NA8/125
Ansong, Dixon 7011 Office of Information Technology NA1/506
Anthony, Bridget Kelso 6326 Theatre and Speech SH301B
Antoine, Tresha 7633 8635 Library NA2/307
Aponte, Sarah 7170 Dominican Studies NA2/202
Appelbaum, Lynn 6561 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH472A
Aquino, Yulisa 7036 5768 Engineering ST142
Archer, Michael 6326 Theatre and Speech SH302B
Archer, Norma 5780 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MRPlaza
Arend, Mark F. 7898 NOAA CREST ST541
Arend, Mark F. 7898 8249 Electrical Engineering ST532
Armbruster, Tom 5243 International Relations NAC6/141
Arocho, Ashley 6460 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Arora, Punit 8502 6341 Economics and Business NA5/141B
Arrowsmith, Alek 7109 368-4000 Bookstore NA1/103
Art History/Museum Studies 7429 Art CG230
Askenazy, Michael 8128 Mechanical Engineering STC-35
Aslam, Nadia 8051 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Asomani, Emmanual (Kofi) 7878 5942 Office of Information Technology NA1/506
Aspey, Rob 23804 Electrical Engineering ST541
Asubonten, Vanessa 7873 6108 Registrar A102
Atanassov, Vladimir 6009 6107 Chemistry MR1017
Atkinson, Holly 7084 8483 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR8483
Auerbach, Lisa 7789 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H310E
Auguste, Debra 7169 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST509
Auth, Matthew 5132 Mathematics NA6/288
Azim, Asraful 7331 Affirmative Action SH53A
Baboolal, Trisha 2129256625 EXT. 243 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Bacote, Gladys 6593 7388 Library NA2/310
Baddam, Supriya 6953 6019 6848 Center for Analysis of Structures and Interfaces MR1120
Baez, Ariel 7324 Office of Information Technology NA4/225
Baez, Crystal 7446 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH2
Baez, Juan 7555 Office of Information Technology NAC4/225
Bagchee, Nandini 5235 6566 Architecture SSA2M16
Bailey, Erica 7417 Art CG142
Bains, Mercedes 7863 6417 Admissions A101
Bak, Joseph 5175 Mathematics NA8/133
Baksh, Michelle 6440 Office of Information Technology NA1/301
Ball, Indira 6662 5829 Financial Aid A104
Ballard, Vernon 5221 Office of Information Technology NA1/301
Balmer, Holly 6082 5068 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR107
Balogh-Nair, Valeria 8340 6107 Chemistry MR1215
Bamberger, Carol 5504 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST401
Bandosz, Teresa 6017 6107 Chemistry CDI4-384
Banerjee, Sanjoy 5728 6660 Energy Institute ST325
Banerjee, Sanjoy 5728 6660 Chemical Engineering ST325
Banerjee, Shailesh 6689 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR203E
Bank, Lawrence C. 5143 6425 Civil Engineering A218B
Banks, Clayton 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies NA7/229A
Bapat, Charusheel 5214 8013 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 219
Baptiste, Michele 6310 Diversity and Compliance, Office of SH109A-D
Baptiste, Peter 5471 Education, School/Department NA3/203
Baptiste-Sexton, Candice 7905 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16
Barabino, Gilda 5435 5768 Engineering ST142
Barba, Joseph 7244 Electrical Engineering ST668
Barkin, Doris 6364 English NA6/217D
Barnes, Dennis 5433 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A209
Barnes, Sadie 6452 6984,6985 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR925/926
Barnett, Philip 8243 7626 Library MR29
Baron, Beth 5851 History NA6/131
Barrett, Sophia 5900 Psychology NA7/214
Barrick, Samantha 6629 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H301G
Barron, Rob 7043 5934 Theatre and Speech CG311
Bascom, Ann 6408 Student Support NA6/116
Basu, Mitra 7265 8249 Biomedical Engineering ST611
Batista, Jarlyne 7597 Student Engagement Initiatives SH10
Batista, Jonathan 7942 7948 Science MR1320
Baurin, Edward 8902 8652 Electrical Engineering ST678
Baver, Sherrie 7491 Political Science NA6/108
Baver, Sherrie 7491 Latin American and Latino Studies NA6/108
Beckford, Kemiesha 5258 7228 Procurement WG112
Beckwith, Patterson 5647 Art CG205
Beharry, Rawlins 8040 8048 Engineering ST2M7
Belgrave, Cassandra 7892 5342 Facilities MR1208A
Belgrave, Richard 5080 5342 Environmental Health&Occupational Safety MR1208B
Beliavsky, Daniel 5428 Music SH63A
Bell, Malik S. 8300 8301 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501
Belton, Shellye 5820 5829 Financial Aid A104
Beltre, Ivelisse 6977 Admissions A101
Benedicty, Alessandra 925-6625 Ext. 207 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Benenson, Gary 5211 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST253
Bengoa, Marta 6210 6341 Economics and Business NA4/120C
Berechman, Joseph 5403 6341 Economics and Business NA4/120B
Berges, Suilan 5802 5829 Financial Aid A104
Berkov, Amy 8570 Biology MR815
Berlus, Carlito 8140 New Student Experience Center MR053G
Bernstein, Richard B. 7385 Political Science NA4/138A
Besse, Susan 6309 City College Fellowships NA6/316
Besse, Susan 7475 History NA5/118
Betancourt, Octavio 6180 6248 Computer Science NA8/216A
Bianchi, Patricia 7573 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/218
Biddinger, Elizabeth J. 6323 Chemical Engineering ST311
Bikson, Marom 6791 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST435
Biles, James 5969 6635/5841 Sociology NA6/107A & 6/293
Biles, James 5969 5841 International Studies NA6/107A & 6/293
Billig, Bruce M. 6915 5156 5379 Education, School/Department NA6/207A
Binz-Scharf, Maria 6211 Economics and Business NA5/141A
Birignani, Cesare 6193 6566 Architecture SSA2M09
Birke, Ronald 8363 6848 Chemistry MR1121
Birkland, Adib 7464 Economics and Business NAC5/139A
Birman, Joseph 6871 Physics MR424B
Biscoe, Mark 8348 6107 Chemistry CDI4.316
Black, Benjamin 7027 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR930
Blake, Reggie 8083 NOAA CREST WG203
Blanchard, Maxime 7932 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/320B
Blanton, John 7459 History NA5/133
Block, Karin 8543 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR717
Blumenkrantz, Gerardo 6424 Media and Communication Arts SH469
Blumenreich, Ira 7221 7228 Budget Office WG112
Blumenreich, Megan 6254 Education, School/Department NA4/212C
Blustein, Jeffrey 7045 Philosophy NAC5/145A
Blutreich MD, Ahna 7702 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HARRIS207C
Bobker, Michael 5084 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR118
Bochman, Svetlana 7899 8104 Writing Center RUDINCTR
Bodasing, Ahalya 6828 Student Support NA6/119
Bodden, Evelyn 7616 7648 Library NA2/311
Bodre, Belkys 8030 8090 Engineering ST209
Bogues, Sophia 7983 8523 Collaborative Programs NA4/159
Bolton, Michelle 7804 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR01B
Bonet-Haskins, Bonita 925-6625 Ext. 223 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Boone, Armoni Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Booth, James 6471 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR930
Borgeson, Hannah 5663 Architecture SSA120
Boselli, Joe 8501 Bursar A103
Boson, Sean 8386 6107 Chemistry MR1018
Boudreau, Vincent Political Science NA4/146C
Boudreau, Vincent 5967 8535 Colin Powell School NA6/141
Bou-Rabee, Khalid 5107 Mathematics NA4/114C
Bowman, Laura 5485 5839 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/125
Boydston-White, Michael 8305 7948 Science MR1328
Boyer, Timothy 5585 Physics MR331
Bozorgmehr, Mehdi 5852 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/130
Bradley, Darren 7639 Philosophy NAC5/117
Brakewood, Candace 5217 Civil Engineering ST122
Brandon, George Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education
Brass, Peter 6174 6248 Computer Science NA8/208A
Brathwaite, Claude 8850 8855 New York City Alliance MR14
Braveboy-Wagner, Jacqueline 5241 5464 Political Science NA4/150
Braverman, Richard 7930 English NA6/317D
Breaux, Shane 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Brijlall, Joan 5531 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR201
Briscoe, Kamilah 7397 8535 Colin Powell School SH542
Brisita, Wendy 5150 Budget Office WG112C
Broderick, Patricia 5479 7764 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience MR733
Brodzinski, Frederick R. 8055 Engineering ST215
Brooks, Barbara 7468 History NA5/128B
Brown, Annieta 7845 7816 Premedical Studies MR529
Brown, Hillary 6187 6566 Architecture SSA3M15
Brown, Lance Jay 8726 6566 Architecture SSA2M17
Brown, Lola 7140 5768 Engineering ST142
Brown, Mary McDaniels 7746 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Brownlee, Maudette 6617 7208 SEEK NA5/226O
Bu, Zimei 8169 6107 Chemistry MR1336
Bullock, Elizabeth 2129256625 x360 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Burke-Forehand, Yvette 7124 Engineering ST142
Burunat, Silvia 7926 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/331B
Busch, Michael 5239 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Bykov, Alexey 5548 5530 Science MR219N
Bynum, Trevaughn 5100 8548 RAP-SI NA4/149
Cabodevilla, Sy 7407 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MRPlaza
Cahn, Anna 7607 Library NA5/332A
CAISS 5153 5381 Computer Science SH279
Calagione, John 2129256625 Ext. 236 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Calhoun, David 6934 7974 Biochemistry MR1315
Calichman, Richard 6731 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA
Callahan, Laura 7928 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/331A
Cameron, Antonia 6257 Education, School/Department NA3/209D
Camilo, Luis 6632 6248 Computer Science NA8/206
Camp, Edward 6684 6248 Computer Science NA8/206
Campisi, Ariella 8147 7228 Procurement WG112
Can, Lale 7459 History NA5/133
Canete, Judy 7596 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH2
Cao, Susan 5267 8483 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR113C
Caplan, Avrom J. 8614 8585 Biology MR713
Cappetti, Carla 6687 English NA6/318C
Cappetti, Carla 7234 7739 Professional Staff Congress NA5/121
Cardoso, Luis 7154 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST431
Carillo, Daniel 7661 5428 Music SH76C
Carlson, Jerry 5357 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH470
Carlson, Linda 8342 Provost A218A
Carlson, Linda L. 8342 Provost A218A
Carnaval, Ana 5099 8585 Biology MR814
Carragher, Jim 5243 International Studies NA6/293
Carrero, Henry 5291 6184 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR106
Carrero, John F. 7603 7271 7604 Library NA5/332C
Carrillo, Ana 7901 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16
Carro, Gladys 6285 5735 English NA6/222
Carter, Hazel 6264 Education, School/Department NAC6/207B
Carter, Victoria 7256 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116
Casio, Gena 7597
Castaldi, Marco J. 6679 Chemical Engineering ST307
Castiglione, Thomas 8150 6108 Registrar A102F
Castiglioni, Maria 5331 Education, School/Department NA5/204D
Castillo, Wendy 6274 5342 Facilities MR1227
Castro, Helbert 8465 7504 Human Resources SH92
Castro-McGowan, Regina 5261 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/336A
Cavale, Tim 6326 Theatre and Speech SH301A
Cekirge, Huseyin Murat 8005 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST127
Chan, Christopher 6649 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR203
Chang, Allen 5996 Office of Information Technology NA1/510
Chang, Mi Tsung 8711 6566 Architecture SSA2M19
Chang, Ngee-Pong 6884 5606 Physics MR311B
Chang-Rodriguez, Raquel 7920 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/305
Chappell, Jason 925-6625 EXT 257 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Charles, Elizabeth 7068 7504 Human Resources SH92
Charleus, Ashford 5390 7340 Property Management MR024B
Chase, Colin 7432 Art CG232
Chatterjee, Shirshendu 5101 Mathematics NA4/114B
Chatterjee, Subhasish 8623 8719 Chemistry MR1209
Chavez, Alcides Silva 7168 Engineering STEINMAN HALLT - 581, 5
Chemical Engineering PhD 7232 6660 Chemical Engineering ST305
Chen, Ching Jung 7175 8754 Library CG245A
Chen, Ching-Jung 8754 8730 6566 Architecture SSA104A
Chen, J.R. 8127 Mechanical Engineering CG34
Chen, Jennifer Z. 8647 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Chen, Jinrui 8127 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST C-36
Chen, Katherine 5850 6635/5865 Sociology NAC6/133
Cheriyan, Thomas Electrical Engineering ST602
Chernyakhovsky, Dmitriy "Dima" 5480 5924 iMEDIA NA5/220
Cheung, Yiu Ming 8833 8840 Office of Information Technology NA1/205A
Chin, Vatthana 8682 5342 Facilities MR1308
Chinta, Gautam 5103 Mathematics NA4/118A
Chisholm, Lester 8408 8264 6514 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR114
Cho, Katherine 8491 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Chow, Alex 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority
Chow, Peter 6206 8287 Economics and Business NA5/106C
Chowdhury, Safat Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Christian, Rhea 6789 6501 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116
Christopher, Maura 7386 8535 Colin Powell School NA6/145
Chu, Jeffrey 6199 Office of Information Technology NA1/506
Chukuigwe, Chinedu 7582 Communications/Public Relations SH109A
Chungata, Neptali 8720 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR106
Ciccone, Joseph 5790 Music LIBRARY
Cintron, Doris 5922 Humanities & the Arts, Division of A218E
Cintron, Doris 5922 Provost A218E
Citro, Francesco 6671 6660 Chemical Engineering ST314
City College Center for the Arts 5362 6400 Aaron Davis Hall A205
Civil, Cynthia 7303 8483 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR113E
Civil Engineering 8000 8001 6965 Civil Engineering ST119
Clapp, Jeffrey 6719 6819 Center for Excellence in Teaching and Learning NAC4/220
Clark, Lisa 6463138864 2126506927 Payroll
Clark, Marlene 2129256625 ext. 210 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Clarke, Cornel 7548 7504 Human Resources SH50
Clarke, Darlene 8705 7217 Bursar A103
Cleary, Sean 5122 Mathematics NA8/134
Cobb, Craig 7382 Theatre and Speech SH301B
Cocco, Jessica 7733 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210
Cohen, Joshua 7413 Art CG109B
Cohen, Lisa R. 8965 Psychology NAC7/235
Cohen Library Circulation Desk 7155 Library NA2/310
Coico, Lisa S. 7285 7286 7680 President's Office A300
Colabella, Maria 8853 8855 New York City Alliance MR14
Colin Powell Center, The 8551 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Collins, Andrenetta 6316 8983 Collaborative Programs NA5/113
Collins, Nicole 7672 6927 Human Resources SH92
Colon, Carolina 7118 7119/8769 6566 Architecture SSA113
Colon, Yahaira 8438 7504 Human Resources SH50
Comarazamy, Daniel NOAA CREST
Conner, Michael 7240 8249 Electrical Engineering ST621
Conrader, Michael 7095 7438 Art CG120
Continuing and Professional Studies Program 7312 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02
Controller's Office 5171 7567 Finance and Administration WG205
Conway, Alison 5372 8374 Civil Engineering ST195
Conway, Alison 5372 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Cook, Aletha 8859 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H15
Cordrey-Walker, Irene 6786 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H301-1
Couzis, Alexander 6701 6660 Chemical Engineering ST323
Coveleski, Alexandra 5383 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Covington, David 7751 6415 Aaron Davis Hall A208
Covington, David 7751 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A208
Cowin, Stephen C. 5208 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST-404A
Crain, William 5650 Psychology NA7/317
Crespo, Daniel 5656 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR18
Crevecoeur, Yvel C. 7086 Education, School/Department NA3/227I
Crinnion, George 7992 7991 Public Safety & Security NA4/201B
Crisis,Assessment,Response&Educ.(CARE) Team 5426 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of A204
Crismond, David 8436 Education, School/Department NA4/218A
Cromie, Nicholas 5748 6660 Chemical Engineering ST321
Cronin, Bruce 5440 5464 Political Science NA4/136B
Cropper, Loralyn 7178 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Crosby, Kelli 5480 5481 5942 iMEDIA NA5/220
Crowley, Michael 7120 7604 Library SH160
Crull, Elise 7696 Philosophy NAC5/203A
Cruz, Robin 8670 Mail and Duplicating MRDuplicatin
Cunningham, Felicia 5252 8189/7228 Procurement WG112
CUNY Office Assistant 5716 Psychology NA7/201
Cupid, Patricia 6707 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-401
Curry, Robert B. 5638 Public Safety & Security NA4/201D
Dagan, Zeev 8399 Mechanical Engineering ST138
Daigle, Craig 7469 History NA5/138
Dalberice, Bernie 5027 Radio Station (WCCR) NA1/108
Dalglish, Campbell 5004 Humanities & the Arts, Division of SH464
Dalglish, Campell 5004 Media and Communication Arts SHEPARD464
D'Andrea, Thomas 5308 Alumni Association SH162
Daniel, Annemarie 7032 New Student Experience Center MR053F
Daniel, Priscilla 7756 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR106
Daniels, Gloria 7625 8246 7626 Library MR29
Darbassie, Charlene 7500 Colin Powell School SH542
Das, Bidyut 5573 Physics MR333
Das, Jayati 8062 Institute for Transportation Systems MR602A
Daugherty, Zajj 6957 Mathematics NA6/301
Daus, Matthew W. 8060 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Davey, Blair 5119 Mathematics NA6/294D
David, Tammie Undergraduate Student Government NA1/112
Davidson, David 6555 7351 Media and Communication Arts SH286
Davila, Jaime 6484 Engineering NA8/210B
Davis, Joseph 6240 5328 Education, School/Department NA4/211C
De, Prabal 6208 Economics and Business NAC5/106B
De la Rosa, Gilberto 7248 Electrical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST602
Dean, Cory 6012 Physics MR425
Deane, Alison 7691 5428 Music SH78D
Dedow, Lindsey 7544 Student Engagement Initiatives MR053C
Dedring, Juergen 5844 International Relations NAC4/136
Deen, Darwin D. 7784 6797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301H
Dekel, Mikhal 6305 5410 English NA6/348
Delale, Feridun 5224 5220 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST249
DeLeon, Ebe 7271 7605 7604 Library NA5/333
Delgado, Ana 7910 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16
Delgado, Priscilla Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Demetriou, Sophia 2129256625 EXT. 201 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Deng, Joseph 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/504
Denn, Morton 7444 6660 Chemical Engineering ST1M-18
Denn, Morton 7444 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-18
Dennis, Dion 7861 6108 Registrar A102
Dennis, Jillian 5022 5829 Financial Aid A104M
Denoncourt, Hugh 5113 Mathematics NA6/289
Deonauth, Ravindra 5216 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST233
Desir, Andre Undergraduate Student Government NA1/112
Destina, Pierre Mones 6749 Mathematics NA6/273
Dettler, Andre 7434 Zahn Innovation Center STB20
Devineni, Naresh 8440 Civil Engineering ST106
DeVries, Stephanie 6470 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR929
Dewhurst, Marit 7433 7438 Art SH303D
Dhawan, Amrita 5763 7604 Library NA2/204
Di Iorio, Lyn 6321 English NA6/235
Diamond, Diana 5662 Psychology NA8/106
Diaz, Alfredo 8505 7906 Animal Care Facility MR021
Diaz, Jhonatan 5559 Office of Information Technology NA1/205A
Diaz, Margaret 6380 Electrical Engineering ST607
Diaz, Pierre 8030 8029 Engineering ST152
Diaz, Valeria 7323 8983 Student Engagement Initiatives SH10B
DiBetta, Kira Undergraduate Student Government NA1/105
Dickson, Thomas 5080 5342 Environmental Health&Occupational Safety MR1207
Digital Scholarship Services 7607 Art NA5/332A
DiIanni, Mia 6950 Admissions A101
Diop, Aminata 6544 Education, School/Department NA3/203B
DiSalvo, Daniel 5940 Political Science NA4/138C
Ditto, Jim 8534 Civil Engineering STT188
Division of Social Science 5861 8155/8156 5865 Colin Powell School NA6/141
Dixon, Tina 7481 WHCR-FM NA1/513
Diyamandoglu, Vasil 8039 6965 Civil Engineering ST184
diZerega Wall, Diana 7361 Anthropology NAC7/108
Dmochowski, Jacek 8626 Biomedical Engineering ST460
Dodd, Lynda 6386 Political Science NA4/134C
Dodd, Lynda 6386 8664 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies NA4/134C
Dominguez, Daisy 5758 7604 Library NA2/204
Donczyk-Sobiepan, Magdalena 7629 7388 Library NA2/305
Dordick, Gwendolyn 5846 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/138
Dorn, Joan 7794 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210E
Dorset, Theodore 5394 RAP-SI NA4/154
Dorsinville, Roger 6685 8253 7482 Electrical Engineering ST602
Drabik, Grazyna 6360 5410 English NA6/344
Driscoll, Mary E. 5697 5068 Provost A305
Drucker, Deborah 6141 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Du, Hongfeng 6813 Physics MR402
Dugan, Bill 2126907144 2122816918 High School for Math, Science and Engineering CCNY BHC6
Dukan, Menkaat Asli 8184 8185 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH382
Duran, Yvette 6901 Engineering ST151
Dziedzic, Joseph 5988 Aaron Davis Hall L03
Eastzer, David 925-6625 EXT 230 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Ebanks, Ann-Marie 8578 6713 Bursar A103
Edelman, Jay 8461 8585 Biology MR734
Edmiston, Jeremy 8746 6566 Architecture SSA3M21
Edwards-Anderson, Debbie 2129256625 ext235 Education, School/Department 99Hudson
Edwards-Anderson, Deborah 925-6625 EXT 235 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Ehlinger, Sheila 8563 5914 Biology MR618
Eickemeyer, Penny 8074 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Eidlitz, Laura 6389 Psychology NAC7/235
Eisele, Dorthe 8361 Chemistry CDI4-370
Ejoh, Nkem 5608 8535 Colin Powell School NA6/145C
Ekema-Agbaw, Joy 5077 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR20
Electronic Design & Multimedia Lab 7403 Art CG123
Elhajji, Youssef 7370 Office of Information Technology NA1501B
Elie, Kerner 7592 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR21
Ellmore, Timothy 5714 5659 Psychology NA7/120
Emedoh, Linda 5218 5217 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST233
Emerson, Mark 8417 Biology MR730
Empinado, Arlene 5159 Office of Information Technology NA4/213
Encarnacion, Amy 7156 7160/8291 7161 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR102
Eng, Andrew 6624 6660 Chemical Engineering ST305
Eng, Kent 6524 Office of Information Technology NA1/506A
Eng, Sabina 6413 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225
Epstein, Shira Eve 5995 Education, School/Department NA5/208B
Erves, Jerrold 7706 7708 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR101C
Escrogima, Ana 5243 Colin Powell School NA6/143
Espinosa, Adriana 7357 Colin Powell School SH01
Estévez, Angel 6377 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223-H
Estes, Abigail 5680 5659 Psychology NA7/120
Estrada, Isabel 7468 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/218B
Etheridge, Miesha 6814 6797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301-4
Evans, Charles 7641 Philosophy NA5/115
Fabal, Romy 5910 8227 Student Health Services MR15
Faghih, Sabiheh 8050 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Falk, Beverly 5182 7530 Education, School/Department NA5/211
Falk, Harold 5587 Physics MR334
Falquez, Iris 8505 7906 Animal Care Facility MR021
Fan, Jing 6759 Mechanical Engineering ST218
Faniel, Rhea 6789 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116
Fantozzi, Joseph 7865 Admissions A101
Farray, Scarlett 7308 Colin Powell School SH542
Farres, Laura 6118 6231 Gateway Academic Center NA1/219
Farzana, Nahid 7943 6850 7948 Science MR1320
Faucher, Derek 7562 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR20
Fazio, Nelly 5151 5381 Computer Science SH279
Feigenberg, Alan 8743 6566 Architecture SSA2M15
Feigenberg, Alan 8743 6566 Professional Staff Congress SSA2M13
Feigon, Brooke 5486 6294 Mathematics NA6/203C
Fekete, Balazs 8146 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6
Fekete, Balazs 8146 Civil Engineering ST188
Fekete, Balazs 8146 NOAA CREST MR836
Fekete, Georgina 8195 NOAA CREST ST107
Fekete, Georgina 8195 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative ST107
Feldman, Bruce 5451 7228 Procurement WG112
Feng, James J. 6844 6835 Mechanical Engineering ST1M-20
Feng, Philip 5555 Office of Information Technology NA1/301
Fenster, Sam 6594 8249 Engineering ST617
Ferguson, Jasmine 5616 Admissions A101
Ferguson, Kim M. 7963 7504 Human Resources SH50
Ferguson, Rodley 5293 Alumni Association SH162
Fernandez, Raymie 9175070070 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1STFL
Fernandez, Sadie Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Ferrell, Nina 5343 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162
Fertuck, Eric A. 5847 Psychology NA7/239
Fields, Darryl 5804 5829 Financial Aid A104
Fillos, John 8010 6965 Civil Engineering ST185
Fimiarz, Daniel 8596 7948 Science MR1328
Firooznia, Fardad 6580 Biology MR535
Fishbein, William 2124109499 5301 2122806353 Psychology NA7/303
Fisher, Tierra 8053 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Flores, Jose 6972 5342 Facilities MR1209
Flores, Patrick 6565 5064 Office of Information Technology NA5/220
Floyd, Tiffany 5438 5659 Psychology NA7/318
Fore, Kathryn 8024 New Student Experience Center MR053C
Forte, Sylvia 5271 Admissions A101
Fortuna, Lorena Civil Engineering STT188
Foster, Kevin 6201 6341 Economics and Business NA4/121
Foster, Nat 7095 Art CG120
Foster, Paul 7939 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Fowkes, Cly 7192 491-2622 City College Fund SH166
Fraenkel, Peter 5671 Psychology NA8/119
Fraga, Jesus 6054 Education, School/Department NA4/204B
Francis, Jodi-Ann 8117 8118 5635 Black Studies Program NA6/109
Franco, Sebastian 7594 Physics MR315
Franke, Sakine 8276 8277 Executive Counsel to the President A200
Franklin, Catherine 6258 Education, School/Department NA4/212B
Freeman, Wendell "Skiter" 6565 8139 Office of Information Technology NA5/220
Friedman, Eitan 6994 8310 6696 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR203
Friedman, Erica 7699 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301
Fritton, Susannah P. 5213 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST-403E
Fritz, Stanley 5047 New York Public Interest Research Group (NYPIRG) NA1/120
Frye, Charles 7914 Student Engagement Initiatives NA4/145
Frye, Victoria 6857 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H210C
Fu, Bingmei 7531 Biomedical Engineering ST435
Fuentes, Leopold 7421 Art CG109
Fuentes-Mayorga, Norma E 7497 Sociology NA6/108C
Fujimoto, Junko 8754 6566 Architecture SSA104
Gabbidon, O'Lanso 5005 5013 5032 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210
Gagiu, Cornelia 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority
Gallagher, Jane 8507 5919 Academic Standards A216
Gallon, Ray 7654 5428 Music SH76B
Galman, Leslie 6412 8535 Colin Powell School NA6/141
Ganatos, Peter 5215 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST252
Gandal, Keith 7532 English NA6/229
Garanich, Jeffrey S. 5330 Engineering ST503
Garavuso, Vicki 2129256625 ext. 240 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
García, Dulce 7921 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/364
Garcia, Christopher 8222 8227 Student Health Services MR15
Garcia, Johanna 7039 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs SH157
Garcia, Johanna 7039 6415 City College Partnership SH157
Garcia, Maija 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Garcia, Ronny 7295 7208 SEEK NA5/226
Garcia, Yamira 7610 7388 Library NA2/310
Gardner, Kevin 2124133220 Chemistry ASRC3.322
Gatling-Joffee, April 7235 5734 Media and Communication Arts SH286
Gayen, Swapan 5580 Physics CDI
Gayen, Swapan K. 5580 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers CDI
Gayen, Taposh 5568 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR206-A
Gebert, Gordon 7284 6566 Architecture SSA122
Gedzelman, Stan 6470 NOAA CREST MR902
Geiger, Jack, H Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education
Gellert, Laura M. 5796 Education, School/Department NA3/209A
Gelman, Gilana 8663 5841 International Studies NA6/293
Gennaro, Rosario 5961 5381 Computer Science SH279
George, Cherian 7674 6927 Human Resources SH92
George, Jared 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Georges, Amedee des 2124133232 Chemistry ASRC3.316
Georgy, Hany 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority
Gersh, Sheila 5792 5799 Center for School Development NA5/114
Gersh, Sheila 5792 Education, School/Department NA5/114
Gerson, Lydia 6115 6231 Gateway Academic Center NA1/219
Gersten, Joel 7314 Physics MR311C
Gertner, Izidor 6173 6248 Computer Science NA8/202F
Ghaemi, Pouyan 5817 Physics MR313
Ghilardi, Maria Felice 13130 5814 7226 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR08
Ghose, Ranajeet 6049 Chemistry CDI2.303
Ghosn, Michel 8002 6965 Civil Engineering ST101
Gibbons, William 7602 7604 Library NA2/204
Gift, Denise 6663 5829 Financial Aid A104
Gilchrist, Lane 6664 6660 Chemical Engineering ST306
Gilchrist, M. Lane 6664 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-306
Gilerson, Alex 8413 NOAA CREST ST541
Gilerson, Alex 8413 8249 Electrical Engineering ST541
Gill, Jacqueline 6089 8635 Library NA2/204
Gillooly, John 7451 History NA5/144B
Ginel, Cynthia 7254 5829 Financial Aid A104
Gisolfi, Peter 8737 6566 Architecture SSA2M18
Githui, Dennis 5649 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR826
Gladkova, Irina 6261 NOAA CREST NA202B
Gladkova, Irina 6261 6248 Computer Science NA8/212
Glavatovic, Iljrijana 5007 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210
Gleason, Barbara 6329 English NA6/333A
Godley, Lynnette 5302 Education, School/Department NA3/213
Gohara, Lauren 8803 CUNY Institute for Macromolecular Assemblies CDIWing 1S
Gold, Marthe 7794 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR406A
Goldman, Todd 8071 8374 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910
Goldstein, Ellen NASA Education Resource Center NA5/302
Gomez, Mabel 7103 New Student Experience Center SH51A
Gomez, Ninive 5494 5645 Study Abroad NA5/216
Gonzalez, Alejandro 6234 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210
Gonzalez, Cindy 8065 7948 Science MR1320
Gonzalez, Jasmine 8020 8090 Engineering ST209
Gonzalez, Jorge 5279 8097 NOAA CREST ST238
Gonzalez, Jorge E. 5279 8097 Mechanical Engineering ST238
Gonzalez, Kenia 5289 Student Affairs, The Division of NA1/205
Gopaul-Igartua, Sandra 6463138279 2126506927 Payroll
Gorman, Christopher 5374 Veterans Affairs WG107
Goss, Lindsay 6357 English NA6/240
Gosser, David 8375 8339 Chemistry MR1132
Goswami, Satindra 8283 6682 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience MR918/920
Goto, Miho 6770 Office of Information Technology NA1/205A
Gottlieb, Paul 7709 8564 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210
Govind, Shubha 8476 Biology MR617
Goyert, Sanna 7773 6880 7797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HH207
Grablewski, Andrew 8113 5919 Academic Standards A206
Graff, Robert A. 7232 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALL
Graham, Sikeea 6525 4912622 City College Fund SH151
Grant, Keith 5960 Theatre and Speech CG313
Grant, Keith Lee 5960 Theatre and Speech CG313
Grant-Hewitt, Ashley 8313 Scheduling A214
Grasserbauer, Doris 5795 Education, School/Department NA4/217A
Greble, Emily 5298 History NA5/127B
Green, Afritiya 8991 Scheduling A214
Green, Mark 7041 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6
Green, Michael 6034 6107 Chemistry MR1130
Green, Pamela 8519 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6
Green, Shamaya 6065 7504 Human Resources SH53A
Green, Tom 8982 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR18
Green, Venus 8656 5464 Black Studies Program NA4/120C
Greenberger, Daniel 5577 Physics MR314
Greenwood, John 7637 7179 Philosophy NA5/136C
Gregory, Ebony 8402 6107 Chemistry MR1024
Greigg, Walter 6785 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/207B
Griffin, Toni L. 6751 8770 Architecture SSA002
Grigoryev, Yevgeniy 8414 Biology MR515
Grinenko, Aleksei 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Grofik, Wayne 6284 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH498
Gross, Barry 5325 NOAA CREST ST416
Gross, Barry 5325 8249 Electrical Engineering ST416
Gross, Sally 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Grossberg, Michael 6166 NOAA CREST NA7/311
Grossberg, Michael 6166 6248 Computer Science NA7/311
Guerrero, Ana 6103 Chemistry MR1024
Guerrero, Jaime 5628 Office of Information Technology NA1/510
Guillaume, Bernice 7673 6927 Human Resources SH92
Guillaume, Dashler 8116 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
Gunner, Marilyn 5557 6940 Physics CDI1-306
Gupta, Amita 7897 7530 Education, School/Department NA5/209C
Gustafson, Daniel 6327 6360 English NA 6/215B & 6/219
Gutman, Marta 8749 6566 Architecture SSA2M06
Guyden, Jerry 8449 Biology MR633
Guyden, Jerry 8300 8449 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501
Haase, Cathy 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Habib, Ibrahim 7184 8249 Electrical Engineering ST423
Habib, Stanley 6421600 Graduate Center 1200A
Haden, Taqiyya 5081 Student Newspaper NA1/118
Hadi, Azhar 6120 Financial Accounting WG112
Hall, Camille 8727 6566 Architecture SSA121
Ham, Ethan 7402 Art CG129
Hamer, Deon 6185 8139 Office of Information Technology NA5/220
Hamilton, JoAnn 5753 English NAC6/347
Hamilton-Hsu, Shu-Wei (Amy) 8835 Budget Office WG112D
Hammonds, James 8584 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST222
Handy, Ellen 5253 Art SH303C
Hansen, Alvaro 7908 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16
Hanson, Jack 5174 Mathematics NA6/292
Hao, Dr. Wei 8061 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR602A
Harbans, Brad 6644 Office of Information Technology NA1/205A
Harden, Angela 7147 5736 Radio Station WHCR NA1/513
Hargraves, Linda 5310 7584 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Harper, Connie 6087 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MRPlaza
Harris, Benjamin 5223 Psychological Center
Harris, David 6673 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH476
Harris, Lisa 5216 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST233
Harris-Beazer, Joann 6463138293 2126506927 Payroll
Harry, Sadio 8808 7504 Human Resources SH50
Hartnett, Deborah 8638 7680 President's Office A300
Harwood, Mark 8459 Biology MR727
Haslip-Viera, Gabriel 5485 6635 Latin American and Carribbean Program NA6/124
Hassan, Luisa 8419 6425 Provost A218
Hassan, Mostafa Undergraduate Student Government NA1/106
Haughton, Barbara 5262 8483 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR113B
Hawkes, Donald 8685 8648 Physical Plant Services CGG04
Head Men's & Women's Volleyball Coach 6925 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR05
Hedberg, James 6907 Physics MR423A
Helgesen, Martin 5871 7622 8635 Library NA2/305
Helmreich, William 5855 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/107
Henderson, Katrice 7420 7438 Art CG109
Henriquez, Ofelia 7262 7530 Education, School/Department NA6/207B
Hermans, Caroline 5649 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6
Hernandez, Arieni 6873 6713 Accounts Payable WG112
Hernandez, Elvis Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Hernandez, Fernando 5368 Electrical Engineering ST647
Hernandez, Leo 5340 2123686576 Alumni Association SH162
Hernandez, Louis 8125 Mechanical Engineering STC-37
Hernandez, Ramona 7496 Dominican Studies NA4/107
Hernandez, Ramona 7496 7489 Sociology NA4/107
Hernandez, Robert 2129256625 EXT 262 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Herrera, Kyana 2129256625 Ext 247 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Herrera, Milton 5417 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HARRIS HALL201
Herron, Abigail 5177 Psychology NAC7/235
Hickerson, Michael 8530 Biology MR835
Hicks, Rhonda 7625 7626 Library MR29
Hien, Denise 5666 Psychology NA8/131
Higney, Robert 8475 English NA6/363
Hill, Diamond 7512 7226 7504 Human Resources SH50
Hill, Kristen 7028 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Hill, Ed.D., Deidra W. 5310 7584 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Hindman, Ward 6469 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR039
Hindmarch, Meghan 7150 Human Resources SH53A
Hinds, Fabia J. 7420 7438 Art CG109
Hines, Denisse 6636 6425 Provost A218
Hinton, Laura 6349 English NA6/217A
Hirota, Hidetaka 7465 History NA5/129A
Ho, Ping-Pei 8380 5330 Electrical Engineering ST626
Hoffman, Denise 8751 6566 Architecture SSA3M24
Hoffman, Lily 5856 6810 Rosenburg/Humphrey- Program in Public Policy NA6/135
Hohenstein, Edward 8363 Chemistry MR1032
Holmes, Jamel 8934 Academic Standards MR053
Holmes, Jennifer 7587 Theatre and Speech CG311
Holober, Michael 7660 5428 Music SH175
Holtz, Andy 7434 Zahn Innovation Center MR052
Honarmandi, Peyman 5678 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 222
Hooper, Patrick 5149 6294 Mathematics NA6/282
Hopkins, Drew 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218
Horn, Brad 8319 6566 Architecture SSA2M05
Horvath, Theresa 6863 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Horvitz, Jon 5744 Psychology NAC7/217A
Hoshovskyj, Lydia 7174 7604 Library SH160
Hoskins, Sally 8213 Biology MR614
Houser, Craig 5963 Art CG244
Houssais, Morgane 6842 6835 Levich Institute ST1M10
Howard, Sapphire 5056 6713 Accounts Payable WG112
Hu, Danian 8120 History NA5/129D
Hu, Danian 8927 6379 Asian Studies Program NA5/129D
Huang, Carol 7537 Education, School/Department NA5/204A
Huang, Joann 8734 7584 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Hubbard, Karen 8566 Biology MR631
Hubbard, Phyllis 7137 7179 History NA5/144
Hudson, Kesia 7490 Zahn Innovation Center MR052
Humphrey, Mewburn 8000 Civil Engineering ST119
Hurd, Denise 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Hutchison, Craig 6496 Theatre and Speech SH302A
Hyland, Craig 7281 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education
Iamorgese, Andrea 8136 6660 Energy Institute ST307
Ignaccolo, Roberto 5448 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR18
Ihrer, Kenneth 7400 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225
Inagi, Yoko 7623 7152 8635 Library NA2/304
Indych-Lopez, Anna 7090 7438 Art CG251
Information 9175070070 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1st Fl
Information (See Housing Office) 9175070070 9175070019 Towers at CCNY, The TOWER1st Fl
Information/ Front Desk, SEEK 5774 7208 SEEK NA5/226
International Bio-Medical Research 6601 Center for International Bio-Medical Research NA
Invernizzi Accetti, Carlo 7050 Political Science NA4/138B
Ioannou, Ioannis NOAA CREST
Iocin, Laura 8954 8227 Counseling Center MR15
Irani, K.D. 7643 Philosophy NA5/116
Irizarry, Mercy 8149 6660 Energy Institute ST327
Isaacs, Leslie 7146 8021 6660 Chemical Engineering ST335
Israel, LaWanda 7330 Diversity and Compliance, Office of SH109A-D
IT Department 5144 6566 Architecture SSA116
Ito, Yasumasa 8136 6660 Chemical Engineering ST307
Jablonsky, Stephen 7663 Music SH80D
Jack, Brenda 6892 6238
Jackson, Tracy 7038 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Jahnke, Doug 5228 Mechanical Engineering ST225
Jaikaran, Nikita 6182 Computer Science NAC7102
James, Linda 8291 7160/7156 7161 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR102
Janakiraman, Anuradha 8553 Biology J616
Jans, Urs 8369 6107 Chemistry MR1218
Jean, Stephanie 8542 Writing Center RUDINCTR
Jeanette, Erin 8236 8227 Counseling Center MR15
Jefferson, Alma 8018 6965 Civil Engineering ST135
Jenkins, Chadwick 7666 Music SH80A
Jenkins, Moira 5857 5829 Financial Aid A104
Jenkins, Rhonda 7218 7217 Bursar A103
Jennings, Vanessa 7699 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301J
Jenoure, Caridad 8101 NOAA CREST WG201
Jeremy, Maria 7262 7530 Education, School/Department NA6/207B
Jeruzalmi, David 5365 Faculty Senate SH150
Jeruzalmi, David 6062 6107 Chemistry CDI1.316
Jiji, Latif M. 5228 8013 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 225
Jimenez, Maria E. 7156 7160/8291 7161 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR102
Jin, Weihua 6569 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-110
Jiwani, Nida 8099 8097 NOAA CREST ST107
Job, Yuri A. 6776 5181 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205
John, George 8353 6107 Chemistry CDI4.302
John, Grace 6980 New Student Experience Center MR053B
Johnson, David 7474 History NA5/119
Johnson, Gretchen 5870 Education, School/Department NA3/213
Johnson, Mitchel 7877 6108 Registrar A102
Johnson, Tonia 5517 6832 Physics MR419
Jones, Jael A. 5457 Registrar A102
Jones, Jeannette K. 6908 8480 CUNYfirst Integration A210A
Jordan, Donald K. 5263 234-3000 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162
Jorge, Karina 7524 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR20
Jorgenson, Jay 5114 Mathematics NA6/290
Joseph, Birgland 5702 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Joseph, Shane Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Joseph, Yana 6301 5410 English NA6/219
Judell, Brandon 6388 7649 Theatre and Speech NA6/334D
Jurist, Elliot 5676 5673 Psychology NA8/109
Kabir, Omer 8407 6797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H301-8
Kaja, Fatjon Undergraduate Student Government NA1/109
Kaku, Michio 8448 Physics MR312B
Kalia, Ravi 7467 History NA5/131C
Kallfa, Robert 8125 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST C-36
Kalmatsky, Boris 6006 6107 Chemistry MR1014
Kamaga, Camille 8027 Civil Engineering MR914
Kamga, Camille 8087 8088 8374 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910
Kamga, Camille 8087 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR917
Kannadan, Avin 8420 7945 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H01
Karpichev, Igor 8496 Science
Kashfi, Khosrow 6641 7692 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR201B
Katona, Jennifer 6290 Education, School/Department NA5/207B
Katz, Alan 5591 Physics MR332
Kavanakudiyil, Sobha 7681 Education, School/Department NA5/207D
Kawaguchi, Akira 6631 6248 Computer Science NA8/206
Kawaji, Masahiro 8584 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST-241
Keller, Edward 5039 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH280
Kellman, Mitchell 6203 6341 Economics and Business NA5/103C
Kelly, Dwight 7372 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/218
Kelly, Simon 8626 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST208
Kendall, Aaron 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
Kennedy, Debbie 7956 7208 SEEK NA5/146
Kennedy, Robert 6533 491-2622 City College Fund SH166
Kenyon, Patricia 6472 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR933
Khan, Salema 5447 Admissions A101
Khanbilvardi, Reza 8009 8093 NOAA CREST ST107
Khanbilvardi, Reza 8093 8009 Civil Engineering ST106
Khanikaev, Alexander 7518 Electrical Engineering ST614
Khayat, Reza 6070 6107 Chemistry CDI2.318
Khrais, Nidal 7248 Electrical Engineering ST608
Kidd, Chad 5965 7179 Philosophy NA5/136A
Kidder, Steven 8431 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR831
Killen, Andreas 7454 History NA5/128A
Kilpatrick, Yvonne 7781 6797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR310A
Kim, Bruce 7934 5446 Electrical Engineering ST635
Kim, Junghoon 5747 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience H202
Kim, Yang-Shin 7620 7151 8635 Library NA2/305
King, David 6694 5410 English NA6/219
King, William 7380 5689 5659 Psychology NAC7/323
King-Garcia, Ana 5923 Student Affairs, The Division of A204
Kisery, Andras 6334 5410 English NA6/318D
Kjaer, Lise 7429 Art CG230
Klasky, Phyllis 8069
Kleiner, George 5725 Office of Information Technology NAC4/225
Kleyn, Tatyana 5184 Education, School/Department NA4/204A
Klinkert, Joann 8710 7217 Bursar A103
Klusko, Christine 6802 8585 Biology MR526
Koder, Ronald 5583 Physics CDI
Koplik, Joel 13458 6940 Physics MR412
Koplik, Joel 8162 6835 Levich Institute ST1M19
Kopperman, Ralph 5125 Mathematics NA6/291A
Kornfeld, Abby 7090 Art CG251
Kornhauser, Anne 7452 History NA5/144A
Kottmann, Andreas H. 8422 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience MR907
Kowach, Glen 5247 Chemistry MR1116
Kozel, Paul 8217 5428 Music SH82D
Kozlowski, Chet 6364 Theatre and Speech NA6/217D
Krakauer, Nir Y. 8003 NOAA CREST ST193
Krakauer, Nir Y. 8003 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-193
Krakowski, Andrzej 5398 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH280
Krasner, Orly 7658 5428 Music SH80C
Krasno, Jean 5244 Political Science NA4/146D
Krasnyuk, Irina 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223
Kratka, Amy 6790 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/202
Kreitzer, Geri 5797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education MR1134
Kreminska, Liubov 8299 5491 Engineering ST421
Kretzschmar, IIona 6769 6660 Chemical Engineering ST315
Kretzschmar, Ilona 6769 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-315
Krinsky, John 5236 5464 Political Science NA4/136A
Krupman, Amanda 8729 8535 Colin Powell School NA6/141
Krusin-Elbaum, Lia 5597 6940 Physics CDI
Kucherenko, Tamara 5305 6294 Mathematics NA6/202C
Kucheva, Yana 7493 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/108D
Kucik, Jeffrey 5944 International Relations NA6/293
Kumar, Devendra 6171 6248 Computer Science NA8/202E
Kwan, John 8205 6965 Civil Engineering STCM8
Kwok, Hawai 5784 SEEK NA4/224
Kwok, Hawai 5784 5865 Psychology NA7/120
La Cotera, Lourdes 6354 Financial Aid A104
Lakhankar, Tarendra 5815 8097 NOAA CREST ST103
Lakshman, Mahesh 7835 6107 Chemistry MR1235
Lam, Felix 8173 Finance and Administration WG204
Lamboy, Edwin 6243 Education, School/Department NA6/207B
Lampousis, Angelos 7590 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR046
Langhorne, Linden 5547 Physics MR220
Lantelme, Brian 5540 6184 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR207
Laperuta, Anthony 5640 Public Safety & Security NA4/201I
Laro, Nereida 5818 5829 Financial Aid A104
Lascar, Claudia 6826 7626 Library MR29D
Laskin, Pamela 6356 English NA6/260
Latcha, Philena 8239 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR032
Lau, David 7812 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Laurel, Heather 7683 Music SHEPARD HALL78C
Laurich, Robert 7152 8635 Library NA2/305
Lawrence, Daphne 5275 6696 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR107
Law-Walls, Tina 5872 8635 Library
Lazaridis, Themis 8364 6107 Chemistry MR1338
Leadon, Fran 5432 6566 Architecture SSA3M18
Lebron, Celi 7420 Art CG109
Lee, Adelaide 7721 6514 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR114
Lee, Angel 6476 Admissions A101
Lee, Jae W. 6688 6660 Chemical Engineering ST311
Lee, John J. 8545 8585 Biology MR704
Lee, Kwangwoon 6313 Chemistry MR1324
Lee, Myung Jong 7260 8249 Electrical Engineering ST677
Lee, Rosa 5462 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301I
Lee, Sandy 5012 5692 Financial Accounting NA1/210
Lee, Soyong 5034 Education, School/Department NA4/211D
Lee, Taehun 6122 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST250
LeFrancois, Brice 8283 6682 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience MR918/920
Legbandt, Thomas 8274 Electrical Engineering
Legbandt, Tom 8274 NOAA CREST ST553
Leinwall, Gail 6496 Theatre and Speech SH201
Lemon-Johnson, Cheryl 5058 5387 Financial Accounting WG112
Lemons, Daniel 8479 Biology MR630
Leon, Leonardo 8541 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225B
Leonard, Justine 8446 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Lerner, Bettina 7935 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/320A
Leung, Hsueh 8552 Provost A218H
Levin, Katherine 8701 Honors Center NA4/150
Levin, Michael 7645 Philosophy NA5/203C
Levine, Derek 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218
Levinson, Herbert 8050 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Levinson, Jack 5845 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/139
Levitt, Jonathan 8539 8550 MARC/RISE Programs MR416
Levitt, Jonathan 8539 8585 Biology CDI3.306
Lewandowski, Joyce 7144 Student Engagement Initiatives SH10C
Lewis, Garnet 8300 7979 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501
Lewis, Garnet 7979 Biology MR536
Lewis, James 7456 History NA5/132
Lewis, Leonard 7801 5803 Education, School/Department NA3/226
Lewis-McCoy, R. L'Heureux 8117 6635/5865 Black Studies Program NA6/132
Lewis-McCoy, R. L'Heureux 6618 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/132
Leykin, Eugene 8210 8129/8248 NOAA CREST STC48CM7
Leykin, Yevgeniy 8210 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 107
Leyton, Rodolfo 8050 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Li, Christine 8450 Biology MR718
Li, Jackie Jie 5207 8013 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 227
Li, Zhihua (Karl) 7911 7885 Office of Information Technology MR302
Liaw, Benjamin 5204 8249 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 247
Libert, Dahlia 5216 8013 5217 Mechanical Engineering ST233
Light, Jennifer 8704 8664 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies NA4/134A
Lim, Youngmi 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218
Lima, Viera 7725 5334 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR14
Lin, Feng-Bao 8001 Civil Engineering ST192
Lin, Shoaquan 6762 Engineering ST179
Lincoln, Bruce 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies NA7/229A
Linda, Wendy 5177 Psychology NAC7/235
Linker, David 6253 Education, School/Department NA3/205
Lino, Jessica 6400 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205
Linton, William 5288 6184 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR106
Liss, Tony 7947 7948 Science MR1320
Litt, Lisa 5177 Psychology NAC7/235
Liu, Huabei 8007 6965 Civil Engineering ST195
Liu-D' Albero, Moe 6130 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225
Llonch, Fabian 8528 6566 Architecture SSA3M09
Lloyd, Celia P. 7859 8480 CUNYfirst Integration A210A
Lo, Duan Na 8590 Biology MR515
Lo, Karen 6047 Chemistry MR1115
Lo, Tak Shing 8164 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-25
Lohman, David J. 8456 8588 (Lab) Biology MR730
Lombardi, John 6032 Chemistry MR1119
Longchallon, Steve 7862 Admissions A101
Longo, Matthew 8593 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies
Lopez, Eric 5259 6425 Provost A218
Lopez, Fabiola 8863 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Lopez, Gabriel 7668 Human Resources SH50
Lopez, Grace 8485 8483 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H113
Lopez, Iris 5838 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/125
Lopez, Iris 7527 Latin American and Latino Studies NA6/108B
Lopez, Ricardo 6270 Education, School/Department NA4/211A
Lopez-Castro, Teresa 8965 Psychology NA7/322
Lord, Carolyn 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Love, Jasmine 5365 5366 6543 Faculty Senate SH150
Lowen, Gerard G. 8584 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 222
Lu, Terence 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/507
Lu, Zhou 6207 Economics and Business NA5/106A
Lubell, Michael 5610 6940 Physics MR325
Lubetkin, Erica 7785 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR310E
Lubetsky, Robert 5034 Education, School/Department NAC4/214
Lucci, Stephen 6156 6248 Computer Science NA7/241
Luo, Zhengzhao Johnny 8936 NOAA CREST MR927
Luo, Zhengzhao Johnny 8936 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR927
Lutton, Jennifer 6726 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
Lutz, Mary 2129256625 EXT. 204 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Lynch, A. David 8460 5659 Psychology NAC7/121
Mabra, Anita 5073 8635 Library NA2/305
Machi, Jeffrey 8208 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Macias, Steve 7551 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR
Mackey-McGee, Sharon 6605 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02
Mack-Mitchell, Detra 8387 Engineering ST152
MacLeish, Raymond 7312 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH2
MacPhee, Stori 6496 Theatre and Speech SH301B
Madamopoulos, Nicholas 8383 Electrical Engineering ST423
Madembo, Jane 5367 7604 Library NA5/301
Madembo, Jeni 5367 Library NA5/301
Mag Uidhir, Christy 5965 Philosophy NAC5/136A
Mahani, Shayesteh 8440 NOAA CREST ST106
Mahani, Shayesteh E. 8440 Civil Engineering ST106
Main Office 5571 TECH Center NA1/301
Main Office & Information, The Max Bond Center 6751 8775 8770 Architecture SSA002
Majeska, Robert 5648 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST2M22
Makar, Carmina Education, School/Department NAC5/208D
Makowski, Tomasz 6421 Financial Accounting WINGATE112J
Makse, Hernan 6847 Physics ST1M12
Makse, Hernan 6847 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-12
Maldarelli, Charles 8160 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-15
Maldarelli, Charles 8160 6660 Chemical Engineering ST1M15
Manassah, Jamal T. 8367 8249 Electrical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT - 629
Manfria, Don 6997 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR18
Manischewitz, Mike 8526 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR01C
Manley, Kyle 5040 5342 Physical Plant Services MR1208B
Mann, Dana 5170 Mathematics NA8/133
Mano, Itzhak 7965 7226 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience CDI3.382
Mantovani, Antonio 5417 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience H201C
Mao, Junjun 6845 6835 Levich Institute ST1M11
Marcano, Julia 7712 7708 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR101
March, Beverley 7209 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301-2
Marchese, Andrea 5134 Mathematics NA6/203B
Margolin, Lavie 8115 Collaborative Programs SH10
Marinoff, Lou 7647 Philosophy NA5/117
Mars, Laurent 6850 7948 Science MR1320
Marshall, Shakeena 5027 Radio Station (WCCR) NA1/108
Marte, Otto 6190 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225A
Martin, Charlotte 7237 6797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301C
Martin, John 7964 6752 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR210
Martinez, Nathalie 8052 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Martinez, Rosa 6375 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/223
Martinez, Yesenia 7035 Admissions A101
Massenberg, Monica 8641 5290 6184 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR106
Mastropaolo, Carmine 8466 Biology MR619
Matcovsky, Fred 7860 6108 Registrar A102
Mathis, Lakeisha 7167 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH472
Mathura, Kate 7042 7064 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925
Matos, Graciano 6961 5342 Environmental Health&Occupational Safety MR1207
Matos-Nieves, Zaida 6638 5068 Provost A305
Matthew, Sonia 7969 8550 MARC/RISE Programs MR416
Matthews, Elizabeth 2129256625 EXT 260 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Matute, Stephanie 6510 Career and Professional Development Institute NA3/201
Mauriello, John 8690 Physical Plant Services CG04
Maxim, Khadesha 5075 5342 Facilities MR1308
Mayers-Morris, Melissa 8742 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210
Mayhew-Noel, Tricia 7902 Research and Sponsored Programs SH108B
Mazzola, Elizabeth 6363 English NA6/217B
McBeth, Dani 7727 8485 8483 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR113
McBride, Katherine Logan 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
McDonald, Kathlene 2129256625 Ext. 265 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
McDonald, Kyle 8218 6282 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR926
McDonald, Kyle 8218 NOAA CREST MR926
McDonald, Robert 7723 8483 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR113A
McGehrin, Chris 6771 5683 Food Services NA2/104
Mcguire, Stephanie 7720 6514 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HARRIS HALL114
McIntosh, Beatrice 7328 6713 Accounts Payable WG112
McKee, Alida 8474 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
McKenna, Harold 7953 Education, School/Department NA5/105
McKnight, Claire 8275 8374 Civil Engineering ST136
McKnight, Claire 8059 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
McMath, Tim 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
McMIllion D.Sc, Simone K. 7581 7584 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Medina, Eva 8152 7567 Finance and Administration WG204
Medina-Colon, Emilia 8826 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Medvedev, Alice 6942 Mathematics NA6/278
Meier, Amanda 7172 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH2
Mejia, Yajaira 8035 8237 NOAA CREST WG202
Melara, Robert 5716 5659 Psychology NA7/201
Melendez, Arnaldo 7307 6566 Architecture SSA132
Melendez, Frank 5450 6566 Architecture SSA3M04A
Mendelsohn, Loren 8244 7626 Library MR29A
Méndez, Jennifer L. 8035 NOAA CREST WG202
Menon, Rajan 5233 Political Science NA4/135B
Menon, Vinod 7443 Physics CDI2.370
Menon, Vinod 7443 7760 Center for Advanced Technology CDI2.370
Mercado, Juan Carlos 2129256625 Ext. 246 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Mercado, Wanda 7391 8535 Colin Powell School SH542
Merced, Yvette 8716 Admissions A101
Merchant, Shakila 8379 NOAA CREST ST422
Merenkov, Sergiy 5147 Mathematics NA6/280
Meriles, Carlos 5625 Physics CDI12378
Messina-Kociuba, Corinna 5042 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223E
Messinger, Robert 8204 Chemical Engineering ST327
Metkar, Shalaka 5684 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education MR921
Metzel, Mike 7981 Theatre and Speech NAC6/335C
Meyer, Jodie 8985 7708 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H101H
Meyers, Natalie 7350 6607 Anthropology NA7/112
Meyers, Tamika 7882 6108 Registrar A102
Miller, Benjamin University Transportation Research Ctr, Region
Miller, Ilene 6532 2124912622 City College Fund SH166
Miller, Michael 5454 6566 Architecture SSA117
Miller, Renata 6391 6302 English NA6/219
Milstein, Glen 5718 Psychology NA7/217D
Min, Byungjoon 6835 Levich Institute ST1M2
Minnich, Rebecca 8612 English NA6/334C
Mirsky, Mark 6350 English NA6/318B
Mirza, Akbar 8622 6819 Center for Excellence in Teaching and Learning NA4/220
Mital, Shama 5096 6927 Human Resources SH92
Mitchell, George 6435 5190 Political Science NA4/135A
Mittelman, Roy 7522 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/202
Moderegger, Hajoe 7406 Art SH309
Mohamed, Ahmed 6619 Electrical Engineering ST638
Montejo, Christhin 8526 7945 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR01A
Montesino, Ilvin 5007 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210
Monzon, Steven 7434 Zahn Innovation Center STB20
Moore, Carol 6926 5478 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210
Moore, Deborah 8028 Engineering STEINMAN209
Moore, Ellen Anthony 6313 Theatre and Speech SH301B
Moore, Ingrid 6467 Research and Sponsored Programs SH108B
Moore, Joseph 5647 Art CG205
Morales, Jorge 8591 Biology MR519
Morales, Raquel 6994 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR203
Morales, Sara 8748 6566 Architecture SSA133
Moran, Maria 5196 Colin Powell School SH550
Morejon, Diana Puñales 5670 Psychological Center NA8/121
Morel, Jacob 7285 7286 7680 President's Office A300
Morena, Pat 7997 Public Safety & Security NA4/201
Morgenstern, Mira 5240 5464 Political Science NA4/143C
Morone, Flaviano 6835 Levich Institute ST1M25
Morris, Jeff 6844 6835 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-1M20
Morris, Jeffrey 6844 6835 Levich Institute ST323
Morton, Jennifer 7637 Philosophy NAC5/136C
Morua, Maribel 8106 5830 5833 International Student and Scholar Services NA1/107
Moser, George 5346 Mathematics NA8/133
Moshary, Fred 7251 5491 Electrical Engineering ST417
Moshary, Fred 7251 5491 NOAA CREST ST417
Motta-Moss, Ana 7698 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301B
Mousa, Amir 8598 Civil Engineering ST119
Mouskos, Kyriacos 8047 8374 Institute for Transportation Systems MR910
Mowshowitz, Abbe 6161 6248 Computer Science NA7/244
Moy, Daniel 6941 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR216
Mozeleski, Dee Dee 7396 8535 Colin Powell School NA6/141
Mui, Kristopher 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/507
Munoz Hernandez, Andrea 5766 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6
Murphy, Geraldine 5109 7649 English NA6/252
Murphy, Geraldine 5109 Honors Center NA4/150
Murray, Aldwin 7210 5464 Black Studies Program NA4/122
Musa, Sarhan 7157 Engineering ST524
Musell, R. Mark 6809 Colin Powell School SH01
Mustafa, Gulam 8038 Engineering ST2M10
Mwamba, Jay 7580 7584 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Nachtgall, Tara 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Naddeo, Barbara 7470 History NA5/127D
Nagel, Andrew 8050 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Nagler, Matthew 6205 6341 Economics and Business NA5/139B
Nailler, Katie 6507 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116
Nair, V. Parameswaran 5572 6940 Physics MR309B
Nankoo, Prem 8170 7584 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Nazari, Rouzbeh 8035 NOAA CREST WG202
Nazon, Marie 5767 7208 SEEK NA5/151
Nemtzow, Naomi 5164 Psychology NA7/120
Nesmith, Eugene 6324 Theatre and Speech CG317
Netzer, Sylvia 7435 Art CG106B
Neverson, Sheldon 5303 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A200
Ng, Chi Chiu 5917 Education, School/Department NA3/227A
Ng, Kaman 8708 7217 Bursar A103
Nguyen, Truong-Thao 6627 8249 Electrical Engineering ST624
Nichols, Barbara 7693 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Nicoll, Steven B. 6237 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-431
Niell, Elvin 8468 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 228
Nieves, Ann 5055 6713 Accounts Payable WG112
Nieves, Daniel 6763 Latin American and Latino Studies NA6/108
Nieves, Daniel 7350 6607 Anthropology NA7/112
Nieves, Wilma 8679 5342 Facilities MR1208A
Niu, Jinzhong 5378 Computer Science SH278
Nivar, Yolaine 6915 Education, School/Department NA6/207A
Niyazov, Rafael 6707 Mechanical Engineering ST241
Noman, Nadia 7052 8867 Biology MR537
Nordenson, Catherine Seavitt 5636 6566 Architecture SSA2M24A
Norris, Jermaine 6570 Office of Information Technology NA1/506
Norton, Nadjwa 6630 Education, School/Department NA6/204F
Nunes, Joao 7389 7387 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR201A
Nurse, Rose 6763 5635 Latin American and Latino Studies NA6/108
Nyce, Michael 5476 6660 Energy Institute ST363
Obame, Phylicia 5911 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/217A
O'Brien, Stephen 8371 6107 Chemistry MR1131
Occhiogrosso, Paul F. 8276 8277 Executive Counsel to the President A200
Ocken, Stanley 5139 Mathematics NA6/281
Oden, Melissa 7379 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225
O'Donnell, Shaugn 5411 5428 Music SH72
Olives, Katherine 7918 Zahn Innovation Center MR052
Oller, Natia 7248 8249 Electrical Engineering ST608
O'Neill, Sarah 5701 Psychology NA7/303
Onoichenco, Eugene 7280 7760 Center for Advanced Technology
Oppenheimer, Paul 6322 English NA6/317C
Orange, Warren 925-6625 EXT 239 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Ortega, Evelyn 5006 5032 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210
Ortiz, Marie 5061 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/218
Osagie, O. Winnie 6359 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225
Osias, Gaslin 7023 Admissions A101
Ou, Kena 8590 Biology MR515
Oviedo, Hysell 8540 Biology MR733
Oyebisi, Paula 5403 6341 Economics and Business NA4/121
Ozoria, Janey 8323 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Paaswell, Robert 8072 8073 8374 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910
Paaswell, Robert E. 8072 6965 Civil Engineering MARSHAK HALLSuite 910
Paaswell, P.E., Robert 8072 8073 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR 917/SH 109G
Pabon., Pauline 6427 Admissions A101
Pace, Frank 8406 7948 Science MR1328
Pacheco, Anthony 8505 7906 Animal Care Facility MR021
Pacifici-Elejalde, Geniece 7790 7708 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR101D
Padilla, Diomaris 5191 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR832
Padovano, Daniel 8567 7217 Bursar A103
Pagan, Michael R. 6439 6417 Admissions A101
Paik, Leslie 5854 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/127
Paino, Richard 6851 Psychology NA8/119
Pan, Yi 5717 6107 Chemistry MR1015
Paolillo, Anthony 6749 Mathematics NA6/273
Paolini, Devid 6385 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/223G
Pappas, Nickolas 7641 7179 Philosophy NA5/115
Parague, Michelle 7981 Theatre and Speech SH302A
Paredes, Jordan Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Paris, Vaclav 6336 English BA6/356
Park, Chun Sae 5105 Mathematics NA8/133
Park, Saeyoung 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218
Parker, Carlos 6419 Admissions A101
Parker, Neville A. 8054 8516 8374 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-136
Parker, P.E., Neville 8054 8516 8374 Institute for Transportation Systems MR916/ST134
Parking Coordination 7183 Public Safety & Security NA4/201
Parra, Lucas C. 7211 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-403C
Parrilla, Nicole 8904 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225
Patterson, Atiya 9175070053 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1st Fl
Patterson, Glen Economics and Business NA5/103A
Patti, Ernest 7101 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H310E
Payton, Phillip 5283 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT 403-A
Pearl, Cindy 13794 NOAA CREST ST541
Peele, Leonie 6179 7708 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR101
Peele, Thomas 6328 English NA6/333C
Peltzer, Rhoda 5483 Education, School/Department NA5/112
Peltzer, Rhoda 5483 5799 Center for School Development NA5/112
Pena, Idilio Gracia 8865 7489 Dominican Studies NA4/102
Pena, Mary 7012 Office of Information Technology NA1/502
Penceal, Stephanie 8654 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02
Perez, Anthony 6836 6833 Senior Vice President A306
Perez, Nildania 5246 8664 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies NA4/134B
Perez, Sarai 6140 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Perl, Jonathan 6837 5428 Music SH82C
Peterson, Sanchia 5465 NOAA CREST ST487
Petricevic, Vladimir 5550 6940 Physics MR423B
Petricevic, Vladimir 5550 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR423-B
Petty, Adrienne 7458 History NA5/128C
Pezzano, Mark 8559 Biology MR632
Pezzano, Mark 8300 8559 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501
Pfeffer, Robert 0362 Chemical Engineering ASUxxx
Philip, Jacob 7610 Library NA2/305
Philip, Neal NOAA CREST
Philippi, Renee 8388 English NA6/316
Philippi, Renee 8388 5410 City College Fellowships NA6/316
Piña, Felix 2129256625 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 Broadway7th Floor
Piasecki, Michael 8321 NOAA CREST ST102
Piasecki, Michael 8321 Civil Engineering ST102
Pichardo, Doris 5346 Mathematics NA8/133
Pickens, Todd 8698 7388 Library NA2/310
Pierce, Regina 8040 8048 Engineering ST2M7
Pierre-Louis, Ermic 7729 6880 7797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HH207
Pierre-Louis, Ernest 5341 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of A204
Pieslak, Jonathan 7665 5428 Music SH78A
Pigliucci, Massimo 7639 Philosophy NAC5/203C
Pignataro, Thea 5157 Mathematics NA6/202B
Pilla, Dominick 5235 6566 Architecture SSA2M16
Pinckney, Lucian 5724 5387 Finance and Administration WG112
Pineda, Annette 6144 8090 Engineering ST208
Pinol-Roma, Serafin 6782 6812 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR307
Pippin, Bryant 8370 Civil Engineering STT187
Pitt, Yolanda 6800 8585 Biology MR526
Pittson, Suzanne 7656 5428 Music SH72C
Piza, Antoni 7660 5428 Music SH78B
Pizarro, Alexander 7262 7530 Education, School/Department NA6/207B
Pizarro, Yasmeen 5627 6231 Gateway Academic Center NA1/219
Plange, Jerry 6746 7340 Mail and Duplicating MR024
Politarhos, Maria 7426 Art CG234
Polite, Marc 5764 Admissions A101
Polychronakos, Alexios 5536 6940 Physics MR312A
Ponnuraj, Vatsala 6407 6830 Student Support NA6/152
Pope, Gregory 5866 7080 Minister, Campus BH204
Popp, Joe 8254 Music SH82A
Poros, Maritsa 5849 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/134
Potts, Kathleen 6308 Theatre and Speech CG322
Powell-Manning, Kathy 6041 Provost SH109F
Powers, Retha 7927 7912 Publishing Certificate Program NA6/323
Powers, Retha 7927 English NA6/323
Powers, Seth 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Pradhan, Padmanava 8266 6107 Chemistry MR1236
Pratt, Karen 7009 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225
Pratt, Nadine Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Price, Quintin Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Prifti, Migen 7383 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225
Prince, Catherine 6925 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR20
Print Shop 6109 6566 Architecture SSA203
Program Manager 6809 6810 Rosenburg/Humphrey- Program in Public Policy NA6/140
Provider, Medical 5921 8227 Student Health Services MR15
Punales, Diana 5670 Psychological Center NA8/121
Punnoose, Alexander 6012 6940 Physics MR425
Purisic, Mensur 5115 Mathematics NA6/203A
Pusey, Stacia 5345 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A
Putman, Annie 5256 7228 Procurement WG112
Qiu, Zhiwong 7216 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-430
Qiu, Zhiyong 7216 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST430
Quinlan, Derek 6900 Aaron Davis Hall
Rabin, Bob 8413 NOAA CREST ST513
Raboteau, Emily 6373 5410 English NA6/215C
Rader, Laura 7206 Education, School/Department NA3/227H
Raeburn, Jameel 7439 5342 Facilities MR1209
Raftelis, Maria 6527 491-2622 City College Fund SH166
Ragnauth, Andre 7803 7226 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR310A
Raj, Rishi S. 6540 Mechanical Engineering MR16
Ramalingam, Krish 8492 6967 Civil Engineering ST176
Ramamurthy, Prathap 6706 Mechanical Engineering ST229
Ramirez, Gerald 5352 8548 RAP-SI NA4/149
Ramkaran, Arshaw 5824 5829 Financial Aid A104
Ramlall, Das 6534 491-2622 City College Fund SH166
Ramos, Piero 5976 Aaron Davis Hall L03
Rampersad, Ravi 5346 Mathematics NA8/133
Ramroop, Johnny 8571 Biology MR625
Ramsey, Julian 7109 368-4000 491-5771 Bookstore NA1/103
Ranghelli, David 5726 Media and Communication Arts SH472A
Rao, Jessica 5024 Psychology NAC7/229J
Rassi, Babak 5399 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH465
Ratner, Andrew 5323 Education, School/Department NA5/208C
Ravindran, Kaliappa 6218 6248 Computer Science NA8/202C
Razak, Mohammed 6083 Chemistry MR021A
Reception Desk 8050 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910
Redholz, Heike 7717 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience H203C
Redman, Jason 5173 6294 Mathematics NA8/201
Reeves, Akemi 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218
Reeves, Scott 7651 5428 Music SH72B
Reid, Caitlin 8896 Civil Engineering STT187
Reid, Hugh 7549 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR18
Reilly, Patricia 7615 7584 Communications/Public Relations SH176
Reina, Juana 7679 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of A204
Rempfer, Chris 7382 Theatre and Speech SH301B
Renique, Gerardo 7462 History NA5/129C
Requena, Natasha 5686 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Reynolds, Fred 8095 English NA6/337
Reynoso, Katherine 6410 6830 Student Support NA6/117
Rhinehart, George 5009 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of BH111
Rias, Curtis 7073 Facilities MR1208
Ricca, Anthony 5054 Bursar A103
Rich, Andrew 5231 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies NA4/143A
Richards, Joy 5474 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR114
Richardson, Anthony 6018 Center for Analysis of Structures and Interfaces MR1120
Richardson, Anthony 6018 6848 Chemistry MR1120
Ridgeway, Latoya 7868 6108 Registrar A102
Riedo, Elisa Physics
Rienzi, Nick 6852 5342 Facilities MR1207
Riley-Reid, Trevar 7601 7648 Library NA2/310
Rinard, Irven 7135 6660 Chemical Engineering ST332
Ring, Rochelle (Shelley) 5126 5131 Mathematics NA6/287B
Rings, Sherri 5781 SEEK NA5/226M
Riobó, Carlos 6414 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223J
Riobo, Carlos 6731 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/223K
Ritchie, Kate 7643 Philosophy NAC5/116
Rivera, Guillermo 6443 Admissions A101
Rivera, Jennifer 7420 Art CG109
Rivera, Marlene Camacho 5266 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210A
Rivera, Teresa 5316 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A
Rivers, Belynda 6839 6484 Gateway Institute for Pre-College Education H14
Rivkin, Garri 5848 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Ro, Tony 5160 Psychology NA7/245
Roberts, Adanna 5832 Civil Engineering STT188
Roberts, Jennifer 6397 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/343
Roberts, Nicole 6831 7690 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H301F
Robinson, David 8357 5342 Facilities MR1308
Robles, Yunerys 6488 6492 6490 Evaluation and Testing A213
Rocchino, Brooke 6938 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Rockwell, Robert 769-5759 2127695759 Biology MR816
Rodriguez, Blanca 8862 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR15
Rodriguez, Griselda 5842 5841 International Studies NA6/293
Rodriguez, Ivette 5828 Office of Information Technology NA1/301
Rodriguez, Noris 6915 Education, School/Department NA6/207A
Rodriguez, Roberto 7827 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301
Rodriguez, Virginia 7511 7504 Human Resources SH92
Rodriguez, Yubelky 5669 Psychological Center NA8/121
Rodriguez-Contreras, Adrian 5899 8585 Biology MR735
Roman, Alejandro Lazaro 5413 Education, School/Department NA5/114
Roman, Ilona 5059 7807 Financial Accounting WG108
Romani, Marcie 8974 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225
Romanov, Peter 8354 NOAA CREST ST513
Romans, Karin 8939 2124912622 City College Fund SH166
Romero, Elena 2129256625 EXT. 258 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Rondon, Jashica 7513 6927 Human Resources SH92
Rorschach, Elizabeth 6291 Education, School/Department NA5/207C
Rosa, Shantel 7092 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR114
Rosario, Jacqueline 8739 Admissions A101
Rosario, Margaret 5420 Psychology NA7/221
Rose, Ben 8014 Civil Engineering STT187
Rosen, Jeffrey 5694 Psychology NA7/314
Rosenbaum, Susanna 2129256625 EXT. 208 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Rosenberg, Clifford 7455 History NA5/128B
Rosenbloom, Bruce 5257 6819 Center for Excellence in Teaching and Learning NA1/219
Rosenman, Martin 6915 Education, School/Department NAC5/208A
Rossetti, Ann 5424 7272 Media and Communication Arts SHEPARD497
Rossow, William 5389 NOAA CREST ST541
Rossow, William 5389 Electrical Engineering ST512
Roth, Millicent 6768 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MR108
Roth, Millicent 6768 5773 Science MR108
Rouson, Damian 5210 2458 Mechanical Engineering ST252
Rout, Patty 6255 6484 Gateway Institute for Pre-College Education H14
Roytman, Lenny 7246 NOAA CREST ST674
Roytman, Leonid 7246 8249 Electrical Engineering ST674
Rudolph, Elizabeth 6474 7948 Science MR1320
Ruger, Heather 7558 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR20
Ruglass, Lesia 7821 Psychology NAC8/132
Rumschitzki, David 5430 6660 Chemical Engineering ST319
Russell, Peter 7181 7340 Mail and Duplicating MR024
Russell, Stewart 5228 Mechanical Engineering ST225
Rutstein, Valerie 7298 7680 Engineering ST142
Ryan, Kevin 8132 6107 Chemistry CDI4.304
Saadawi, Tarek N. 7263 8249 Electrical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT - 529
Sabal, Alan 6444 Admissions A101
Sabia, Thomas 6148 6417 Enrollment Management A101
Sadegh, Ali 5203 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 256
Sadiq, Muhammad Adnan 5023 5829 Financial Aid A104
Saif, Nazar 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority
Saimpla, Amrita 7515 7504 Human Resources SH50
Saint-Maurice, Nelly 7667 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/359
Sainvil, Taida 8767 7214 Architecture SSA101
Salame, Issa 6924 Chemistry MR1224
Salas-Ramirez, Kaliris 8255 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience HR203D
Salcedo, Jasmin 6498 Wellness and Counseling Center MR15
Salcedo-Fernandez, Julio 5415 6566 Architecture SSA112
Saltz, Ina 7408 Art CG130
Samad-Matias, M.A. 8657 6607 Anthropology NA4/120B
Samlal, Michelle 5800 5829 Financial Aid A104
Samms, Michael-Omari 8574 7979 Biology MR601
Sanchez, Giovanni 7739 7504 Human Resources SH50
Sanchez, Migdalia 5033 5387 Financial Accounting WG112J
Sanchez, Rita 6276 Education, School/Department NA6/204D
Sanchez, Vanessa 8856 New York City Alliance MR14
Sanchez-Rodriguez, Nilda 8766 7214 Architecture SSA101
Sanjurjo, Olga 5081 Student Newspaper NA1/118
Santana, Annabel 5275 5276 6696 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR107
Santiago, Barbara 5095 Colin Powell School SH01
Santiago, Teinelle 7577 7760 Center for Advanced Technology ST503
Santoro, Bianca 5165 Mathematics NA4/112B
Santoro, David 5313 8249 Electrical Engineering ST647
Santos, Rosaymi 5407 5410 English NA6/219
Sarachik, Myriam P. 5618 6940 Physics MR301
Saroop, C. Davi 2129256625 x238 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Saunders, Gregory 8574 Biology MR601
Savage, Richard 6859 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR106
Sawyer, Crystal 6631 6248 Computer Science NA8/206
Scala, Teresa 6590 Provost A306
Scanlon, Seamus 2129256625 x228 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Schaffler, Mitchell B. 5070 7003 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST 564
Schaller, Susanna 2129256625 Ext. 228 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Scheinberg, Norman 7252 Electrical Engineering ST669
Schmeltzer, David 5045 Physics MR317B
Schnabel, Jeanette 8852 8855 New York City Alliance MR14
Schneiderman, Beth 7083 Office of Information Technology NA4/213
Schneiderman, Howard 6958 6184 Office of Information Technology HR106
Schonfeld, Irvin 7164 5659 Psychology NA7/217A
Schrynemakers, Emily 6948 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MR108
Scott, Anasa 7344 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Scott, Marcy 7321 6713 Accounts Payable WG112
Scott Jackson, Lynne 7114 7272 Media and Communication Arts SHEPARD466
Scruggs, Tiffany 7398 8535 Colin Powell School NA6/141
Seligman, Andrea 7453 History NA5/134
Selnes, Dawn 8148 Education, School/Department NA3/209
Semel, Susan 5038 7530 Education, School/Department NA5/204B
Sena, Rodel 6192 5195 Office of Information Technology NA4/225C
Senie, Harriet 7430 7438 Art CG230
Seo, Sang-Woo 7889 Electrical Engineering ST502
Shachmurove, Yochanan 6202 Economics and Business NA5/103B
Shanck, Gregory 5362 6415 Aaron Davis Hall A208
Shanck, Gregory 5362 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A208
Shankar, Kameshwari 6213 Economics and Business NA5/139D
Shapiro, Daniel 6338 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/218C
Sharma, Prabhakar 6817 Financial Accounting WG112
Sharonov, Mikhail Yu 6941 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR216
Shattuck, Mark 8161 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-16
Sheehy, Michael 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218
Shell, Neil 5116 Mathematics NA6/294C
Shen, Aidong 8376 Electrical Engineering ST543
Sheriff, Husna 8938 7958 Development and Institutional Advancement, Office SH154
Shih, Alan 7909 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16
Shinnar, Reuel 6679 6686 Chemical Engineering ST316
Shinnar, Reuel 6679 6686 Energy Institute ST316
Shipman, Telegre 5762 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MRPlaza
Shirane, Seiji 7138 History NA5/135
Shireen, Saleque 8538 Biology MR716
Shittu, Habibat 6085 8535 Colin Powell School SH550
Shpilrain, Vladimir 5158 Mathematics NA4/118B
Shub, Michael 5161 Mathematics NA8/201
Shuman, Lauren 8044 8048 Engineering ST2M16
Siderakis, John 7505 7504 Human Resources SH50
Siegel, Lindsay 8058 Zahn Innovation Center MR052
Sierra, Anna Celia 8650 7504 Human Resources SH92
Silber, Irina Carlota 7362 Anthropology NA7/112B
Silver, Jack 7728 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR207
Silverman, Edward 6480 Institutional Research SH109E
Silverstein, Brett 5700 Psychology NA7/120A
Silvis, Ronald 7752 6797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR301-7
Simms, Simon 6076 6107 Chemistry MR1317
Simon, Barbara 5855 6635/5865 Sociology NA6/137
Simon, Jerome 6771 5683 Food Services NA2/104
Simpson, Destinei 5027 Radio Station (WCCR) NA1/108
Singh, Abhinendra 8898 6835 Levich Institute ST1M10
Singhal, Abhishek 8071 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Sircar, Ratna 8134 Psychology NA7/210
Skeith, William 5078 5381 Computer Science SH279
Slade, Arietta 5658 Psychology NA8/130
Slodounik, Aaron 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
Small, Gillian 8307 8496 Biology MR518
Smalling, Tamara 7333 Diversity and Compliance, Office of SH109A-D
Smalls, Norma D. 5306 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162
Smiley, Ellen 8245 Psychology NA7/304
Smith, Belinda G. 7840 7816 Premedical Studies MR529
Smith, George 6974 Sustainability in the Urban Environment SH301B
Smith, Jhevon 5762 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MRPlaza
Smith, Linda 8000 6965 Civil Engineering ST135
Smith, Mark Art CG131
Smith, Nicholas 5238 Political Science NA4/143B
Smith, Nicole 7118 7119/8715 6566 Architecture SSA113
Smith, Philip 7738 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H210D
Smith, Rosa 5805 5829 Financial Aid A104G
Snidvongs, Warut 6563 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH380A
Sobel, Kenneth M. 7241 Electrical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT - 655
Sociology Department 5485 6635 Sociology NA6/125
Sohler, Nancy 7786 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR310B
Sokolik, Igor 6937 China Technology MR421B
Soleyn, Norval 5641 8983 Collaborative Programs SH51A
Soomro, Zulfiqar Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111
Soriano, Samuel 7793 7778 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210
Sorkin, Michael 6869 6566 Architecture SSA2M24
Soto, Kenny Undergraduate Student Government NA1/110
Souter, Tessa 7008 Office of Information Technology NA1/301
Space, Safe 13259 Special Student Programs NA1/101B
Spatz, Linda 7703/7917/ 7772 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR210
Spaulding, Ira 7655 5428 Music SH80B
Spears, Arthur 7359 6607 Anthropology NA7/113B
Special, Paul 7658 5428 Music SH82C
Spellman, Yvette 5985 7618 Aaron Davis Hall
Spencer, Ruth 7658 5428 Music SH78C
Speyer, Daniel 8584 Engineering SH222
Spielman, Arthur 5397 5687 Psychology NA8/217
Spychala, Leo 8494 8867 Biology MR533
St. Clair, Rick 6745 7340 Mail and Duplicating MR024
Staloff, Darren 7059 History NA5/145A
Stanley-Mbamelu, Nkem 6059 5773 City College Academy for Professional Preparation MRPlaza
Starčević, Elizabeth 7938 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/368
Stark, Ruth 8916 Chemistry CDI1.302
Stark, Ruth 8916 CUNY Institute for Macromolecular Assemblies CDI1.302
Starr, Maxine 7087 Colin Powell School NA4/155
Steele, Jace 5812 5829 Financial Aid A104
Stein, Judith 7450 History NA5/140
Steinberg, Benjamin 5482 Mathematics NA8/134A
Steinberg, Mark 8560 6107 Chemistry MR629
Steinberg, Mark 8560 8550 MARC/RISE Programs MR416
Steinberg, Richard N. 5617 Physics MR413
Steinberg, Richard N. 5617 5698 Education, School/Department NA5/205B
Steiner, Carol A. 7230 6660 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-318
Steiner, Nicholas 6466 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR923
Steinzor, Mira 8185 Media and Communication Arts SH382
Stellini, Dominic 6968 8983 Student Engagement Initiatives MR053
Stephen, Erica 7506 7504 Human Resources SH50
Sterling, Cheryl 6314 5010 English NA6/234
Sterling, Cheryl 8658 5635 Black Studies Program NA6/109
Stern, Nancy 5184 7530 Education, School/Department NA4/204B
Stevens, Anthony 6406 Dominican Studies NA4/110
Stewart, Charles 7271 7604 Library NA5/333
Stober, Marvin 5185 Education, School/Department NA3/227G
Stock, Jennifer 6326 Theatre and Speech SH302A
Stoyanova, Irina 7980 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
Strom, Raymond 7538 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225
Struening, Karen 5234 Political Science NA4/138D
Strzeszewski, Mary Ruth 8349 6425 Provost A218J
Student Services 5010 5692 Financial Accounting NA1/210
Studer, Megan 8524 6566 Architecture SSA3M04B
Stukes, Sabriya 7578 Engineering ST503
Sturman, Elena 6529 491-2622 City College Fund SH151
Stylianou, Despina 5037 Education, School/Department NA3/207B
Suffern, Bruce 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority
Suhoke, Robert 8154 Physics MR429
Sun, Yi 6621 8249 Electrical Engineering ST622
Superka, Julia 5669 Psychological Center NA8/121
Sutkus, Kestutis 5522 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR234
Svitzer, Anthony 5348 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162
Sweeting De-Caro, Michele 2129256625 Ext. 241 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Sydoryk, Ihor 8440 NOAA CREST ST513
Syrrakos, Barbara 7384 History NAC5/137
Szkutnik, Marta 8777 Office of Information Technology NA4/213
Tachauer, Leon 7871 Scheduling A214
Tag, Nancy 6562 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH471
Takahashi, Suzi 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Talukder, Nazia 5787 6927 Human Resources SH92
Tam, Teresina 5766 NA4/128
Tamargo, Maria 7941 6107 Chemistry CDI4.380
Tang, Hansong 8006 6965 Civil Engineering ST112
Tang, Hansong 8006 NOAA CREST ST115
Tarbell, John M. 6841 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-404B
Tardos, Gabriel 6665 6672 Chemical Engineering ST310
Tartter, Vivien 5709 5865 Psychology NA7/209
Tavarez, Angela 6296 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A
Taveras, Winy 6541 5428 Music SH82B
Taylor, Lisa 7232 6660 Chemical Engineering ST322
Tedesco, Marco 7027 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR927
Tejada, Aldonsa 8155 Colin Powell School SH542
Telecommunications 7878 5299 Telecommunications NA1/507
Telesford, Claude 5600 6940 Physics MR428
Temimi, Marouane 8536 8097 NOAA CREST ST109
Terragni, Elisabetta 5654 6566 Architecture SSA3M16
Teutschel, Anne 7981 Theatre and Speech SH301A
Thacker, Shailesh 6488 6492 6490 Evaluation and Testing A213
Thangaraj, Elizabeth 6411 6830 Student Support NA6/147
Thangaraj, Stan 7364 Anthropology NA7/113A
Thayer, Tom 7588 Art CG250
Thompson, David 6508 6512 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116
Thompson, Gordon 6353 5010 Langston Hughes Festival NA6/216C
Thompson, Gordon 8549 8548 RAP-SI NA4/149
Thompson, Gordon 6365 5010 English NA6/216D
Thompson, Gregory 7213 7208 SEEK NA5/152
Thompson, Keith 5853 6635/5865 Sociology
Thornton, Wendy J. 5426 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of A204
Thorson, Ellen 8144 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Tian, Yingli 7046 8249 Electrical Engineering ST640
Tian, YinGli 7046 NOAA CREST ST640
Tibaldi, Antonio 8365 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH468
Tiburzi, Brian C. 5586 6940 Physics MR309A
Tinajero, Araceli 6382 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/218C
Tirolo, Vincent 8598 Civil Engineering ST119
Tise, Melissa 8137 Student Engagement Initiatives MR053A
Tolkoff, Esther 7278 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162
Toporovsky, Igor 5684 6945 7797 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education MR92/H214
Toronto, Cynthia 6326 Theatre and Speech SH302A
Torres, Jasmin 8434 7567 Finance and Administration WG204
Torres, Juana 6861 9812 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR306
Torres-Sierra, Jasmin 6853 Admissions A101
Trevisan, Maurizio 5275 6696 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR107C
Troeger, Douglas 6167 6248 Computer Science NA7/116
Trugman, Leonard TBA Economics and Business NAC5/106
Trujillo, Natalia 5826 Colin Powell School SH01
Tsetan, Kunga 7547 Chemistry MR1117
Tu, Jiufeng 5558 6913 6940 Physics CDI 1-380/MR330A
Tu, Raymond 7031 6660 Chemical Engineering ST313
Tuber, Steven 5672 Psychology NA8/110
Turner, Mark 5229 Mathematics NA6/272
Turner, Sue (Roberta) 6832 5516 6940 Physics MR419
Turney, Damon 5470 4593 Chemical Engineering ST316
Tuttle, Jennifer 5951 Theatre and Speech CG322
Tuzo, Denise 5442 Psychology NA7/120
Tzortziou, Maria 5769 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR931
Undieh, Ashiwel 8234 Provost A218
Unger, David 7925 7912 Publishing Certificate Program NA6/323
Unger, David 7925 7912 English NA6/323
Urena, Johanna 5844 International Relations NA6/293
Uyar, M. Ümit 5632 8249 Electrical Engineering Steinman HallST-672
Vörösmarty, Charles 7042 NOAA CREST ST513
Vörösmarty, Charles 7042 Civil Engineering Steinman HallST 513
Valdés, Vanessa 6279 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/331D
Valdes, Vanessa 6279 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/331D
Valdez, Christine 6455 Colin Powell School SH542
Valladares, Michelle 6352 English NA6/335D
Valle, Jan 5186 Education, School/Department NA4/212D
Van Nort, Sydney 7609 7604 Library NA5/301
Vant-Hull, Brian 8514 NOAA CREST ST103
Vargas, Katherine 6346 Education, School/Department NA3/217
Varian, George 8684 Physical Plant Services CG04
Vasiliadis, Haralambos 8598 Civil Engineering ST119
Vasovic, Ana 8066 Provost A218C
Vatuk, Sunita 6227 Education, School/Department NA3/209B
Vaz, Matthew 7461 History NA5/130
Vazquez, Juan 5264 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116
Vazquez, Maribel 5209 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST403D
Veeser, Harold 6315 English NAC6/247
Vella, Stephanie 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Venkatesh, Tadmiri 8469 8569 Biology MR615
Veras, Stephanie Undergraduate Student Government NA1/106
Veresmortean, Cristina 8384 Chemistry MR1019
Verheggen, Claudine 7639 Philosophy NA5/136B
Vernon, Julianne 8856 8855 New York City Alliance MR14
Versailles, James 6189 7847 Department of Recreation and Campus Fitness WG3rd Floor
Vietze, Deborah 5690 Psychology NAC7/322
Vilhauer, Ben 7644 7179 Philosophy NAC5/144
Villarosa, Linda 5499 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH463
Vitkalov, Sergey 5460 Physics CDI1-382
Vladutescu, Viviana NOAA CREST ST513
Vo, Huy 6162 6248 Computer Science NA8/203
Voiculescu, Ioana 5210 Mechanical Engineering ST239
Volkmann, Christian 8747 6566 Architecture SSA3M06
Vulis, Michael 6158 6248 Computer Science NA8/202H
Vuong, Bao Biology MR618
Wachtel, Paul 5660 Psychology NA8/129
Walker, Rhenbert 8300 8589 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501
Walker, Teresa 8222 8227 Student Affairs, The Division of MR15
Walker-Rogers, Niki 5616 Admissions A101
Wall, Diana 7361 6607 Anthropology NA7/108
Wallace, Jason 7034 5337 Student Affairs, The Division of NAC1/210
Wallace, Maureen 8494 8867 Biology MR533
Wallace, Michele 6367 English NA6/337
Wallman, Joshua 8541 8459 Biology MR732
Walser, Ardie 8030 8090 Engineering ST209
Wan, Dan 8050 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Wang, Hoau-Yan 8813 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience CDI3.211
Wang, Hsin 5831 CUNY Institute for Macromolecular Assemblies CDI1.304
Wang, Kent 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/507
Wang, Mei 8753 Budget Office WG112D
Wang, Sihong 5189 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST434
Wang, Wubao 6937 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR217
Wang, Zhengrong 5191 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR832
Wanyonyi, Christopher 7718 7790 7708 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR101
Ward, Najua 5338 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210
Ward, Tyson 7055 Student Support MR1104
Warner, Darryl 6962 6812 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education MR109
Warner, Virginia 5858 5865 Colin Powell School NA6/141
Washburn, Mara 5759 7208 SEEK NA5/226L
Washington, Andre 8459 Biology MR727
Washington, Dierdre 7745 6697 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education H15
Watford, Diane 8703 7217 Bursar A103
Watkins, Charles B. 5439 5768 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 237
Watson, Melissa 6331 English NA6/333D
Watson, Terri 5605 Education, School/Department NA218B
Webb, Amy L. 6625 25 Broadway7th Floor
Wecker, Myron 7578 7760 Center for Advanced Technology ST503
Wei, Jie 5604 6248 Computer Science NA8/209A
Weinbaum, Sheldon 5202 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST404B
Weiner, Michael 8337 6107 MARC/RISE Programs MR1034
Weinstein, Herbert 7232 Chemical Engineering CCNY OFFICExxx
Weinstein, Lisa 5677 Psychology N8/106
Weinstein, Lissa 5677 Psychology NA8/105
Weintraub, Annette 7410 Art CG132
Weintraub, Lee 8733 6566 Architecture SSA3M05
Weiss, Andrea 7167 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH472
Weiss, Sean 8724 6566 Architecture SSA2M21
Weissman, David 7640 Philosophy NA5/203B
Weithers, Christine 8343 7228 Procurement W112
Weitz, Eric 6288 History NA5/131B
Wellner, Michael 2129256625 x.233/229 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Wesson, Rosemarie 6902 Engineering ST151
White, Brian 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority
White, Natasha 7568 Admissions A101
Wiggins, Sharon 6005 Education, School/Department NA5/211
Wildes, Pam 7042 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6
Wildstein, Tristin 6251 Education, School/Department NA3/213
Wilgus, Gay 5883 Education, School/Department NA5/209B
Williams, Adrienne 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311
Williams, Gareth 5421 6425 Provost A218D
Williams, Justin 2129256625 EXT. 248 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY7th Floor
Williams, Kern 9175070055 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1ST FL
Williams, Shamicka 7670 6927 Human Resources SH92
Williams Mose, Jacqueline 5468 5464 Political Science NA4/136
Williamson, June 5655 6566 Architecture SSA2M07
Willinger, David 5948 Theatre and Speech CG322
Wilner, Joshua 8350 5410 English NA6/317B
Wilson, Steve 7660 5428 Music SH76D
Witherspoon, Karen Mackey 6400 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205
Witter, Michael 8179 6479 Student Ombudsman NA1/106
Wittig, Beth 8397/8725 7890 6965 Civil Engineering ST104
Woessner, Martin 2129256625 x259 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Wolberg, George 6160 6248 Computer Science NA8/202G
Wolf, Christian 5188 Mathematics NA6/274
Women's Studies 7494 Women's Studies NA7/113D
Wong, Henny T. 6265 8838 6434 Education, School/Department NA3/227A
Wong, Ming 5392 8249 Electrical Engineering ST647
Woodard, Laurie 7463 History NA5/129B
Woodford, Ron 5251 5387 Financial Accounting WG112
Woods, Nina 2129256625 ext. 216 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Wright, Mary 8157 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-9
Wszolek, Erica 6225 6566 Architecture SSA123
Wu, Andy 6781 Finance and Administration WG109
Wu, I-Hsien 8120 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223F
Wu, Yonghua 5876 NOAA CREST ST107
Wyner, Yael 5869 Education, School/Department NA5/205C
Wynn, Beverly 7302 6965 Civil Engineering ST119
Xiao, Jizhong 7268 8249 Electrical Engineering ST534
Xie, Zhimin 5911 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/217A
Xu, Zhen Rong 6695 6660 Chemical Engineering ST305
Yali, Anne Marie 5705 Psychology NAC7/245
Yancey, Jacqueline 7248 7249 8249 Electrical Engineering ST602
Yang, Esther 5730 6566 Architecture SSA002
Yang, Kevin 7846 Engineering ST581
Yang, Lijia 6601 6107 Chemistry MR1015
Yanga, Nita 7203 5683 Food Services
Yao, Di 5889 6248 Computer Science NA7/309
Yawn, Christopher D. 7085 Education, School/Department NA3/227J
Yazdanbakhsh, Ardavan 6569 Civil Engineering ST110
Yazici, Anil 8070 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910
Yeates, Aelicia 6233 6458 Education, School/Department NA3/202B
Yilmaz, Cigdem 7101 6812 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education HR309B
Yilmaz, Gokhan 7105 7726 Physiology/Pharmacology and Neuroscience H201E
Young-Montague, Linda 7810 Admissions A101
Yu, Honghui 6714 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT- 218
Yu, Hong-Hui 6759 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST218
Yu, Steven 5053 Financial Accounting W112
Yuan, Bo 5615 Electrical Engineering ST612
Yuen, Paul 7562 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR22
Yurick, Susanna 5892 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150
Zach, Danielle 2129256625 x307 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY
Zagorski, Barbara 6876 Admissions A101
Zajc, Barbara 8926 6107 Chemistry MR1234
Zeigler-Pickens, Bertha 7291 7179 Philosophy NA5/144
Zemansky, Mark W. 5610 Physics MR325
Zepeda, Wenddy 6446 Admissions A101
Zevallos, Ana 5777 7208 SEEK NA5/226N
Zhang, Jiantang 6175 6248 Computer Science NA8/203A
Zhang, Jianting 6175 NOAA CREST NA8/203A
Zhang, Pengfei 5609 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR932
Zhang, Xin Cindy 6856 Sophie Davis School of Bio-Medical Education MR909
Zhao, Heidi 6209 6341 Economics and Business NA5/139D
Zhao, Jonathan 7177 Office of Information Technology NA1/510
Zhao, Yan 6209 Economics and Business NAC5/139D
Zhou, Feng 8532 Biology MR708
Zhu, Jifang 8317 6965 Civil Engineering ST185
Zhu, Zhigang 8799 6248 Computer Science NA8/211
Zinnanti, Leonard 6836 6833 Senior Vice President A306
Zoghi, Mohamad 5678 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST222
List generated on: 9-26-2016 1:0:0 AM
 
     • security | privacy policy www.ccny.cuny.edu