Employee Directory - Alpha Listing
For off-campus access, please use area code 212 and dial 650 before the extension.

Name Tel 12Fax Department Loc
Aaron Davis Hall Box Office 6900 Aaron Davis Hall L03

Abali, Emine 8582 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H301B

Abdali, S. Amir 7757 7306 7726 CUNY School of Medicine H07

Abdel-Naby, Ehab Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Abdoh, Salar 6371 5410 English NA6/352

Abeyie, Nana 6899 6708 Office of Information Technology NA4/225D

Abraham, Annamma (Ana) 8421 5195 Office of Information Technology NA4/225D

Abreu, Grisel 6803 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301

Abreu, Michelle 6579 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H301-3

Abu-Shaheen, Manal 7175 Art CG245A

Accounts Payable Accounts Payable WG112

Achille, Anthony 6405 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A200

Acosta, Harry 8515 7545 Animal Care Facility MR-VIVARIUM

Acosta, Safiyyah Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Acrivos, Andreas 8159 6835 Chemical Engineering ST1M24

Adamo-Henry, Karen 7783 6797 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-5

Addison, Denise 8402 6107 Chemistry MR1024

Adjunct Office 8524 6566 Architecture SSA124

Adult Basic Education, ESL and GED Inquiries 7312 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02

Agosto, Maria 6994 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR203

Agrawal, Anil Kumar 8442 6965 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-193

Aguasaco, Carlos 2129256625 EXT. 224 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Aguirre, Maria 7061 6184 CUNY School of Medicine HH106

Ahmad, Muhammad 8819 Office of Information Technology SSA119

Ahmed, Mohamed Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Ahmed, Samir F. 7250 8249 NOAA CREST ST553

Ahmed, Suliman Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Aivazians, Andriana Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Akbari, Muska Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Akeley, Jonathan E. 7171 Electrical Engineering ST530

Akin, Ethan 5136 Mathematics NA6/287A

Akins, Dr. Daniel 8428 6848 Chemistry CDI2.384

Akinsulure-Smith, Adeyinka 5706 Psychology NA7/302

Alabi, Paul 5025 NOAA CREST ST513

Albanese, Matthew 5423 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205

Albee, Becca 7411 Art CG238

Albritton, Tashuna 8224 7778 CUNY School of Medicine HR210B

Alers-Aarbo, Marisol 7851 6108 Registrar A102

Alexandre, Marla 5411 5428 Music SH72

Alfano, Robert 5531 5530 Physics MR201C

Alfano, Robert 5531 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR201

Ali, Mohamed A. 6737 6730 8249 Electrical Engineering ST633

Ali, Zinah 6898 Admissions A101

Allahviranloo, Mahdieh 8516 Civil Engineering ST134

Allegretti, Gina 6649 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR310C

Alspector, Jacob 5406 6566 Architecture SSA3M07

Alston, Marvia 8056 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-6B

Alting, Annita 8145 Engineering ST142 / 2M15

Altman, Stan Science A218H

Alvarenga, George Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Alvarez, Alina 8689 6874 Facilities CG04

Amarasingham, Asohan 5112 Mathematics NA4/112A

Amare, Abraham 6274 6874 Facilities MR1227

Ambrosino, Margaret 6131 7958 CUNY School of Medicine H106C

Amin, Muhammad 5859 Financial Accounting WG112

Amoruso, Carolina 8459 Biology MR727

Amzallag, Eli 5113 Mathematics NA6/289

Anderson, Paul 6125 2123200650 Gateway to Higher Education SH109F

Anderson, Robert 8504 Biology MR817

Andon, Anabelle 6689 6514 CUNY School of Medicine HH114A

Andreopoulos, Yiannis 5206 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST253

Angel-Ajani, Angel 7560 Women's Studies NA7/113B

Angel-Ajani, Asale 7560 Anthropology NA7/113B

Angeli, Jamie 8368 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR

Anglin, Deidre 5675 Psychology NA8/125

Anjum, Noreeen 7752 7699 CUNY School of Medicine HH301-7B

Ansong, Dixon 7011 Office of Information Technology NA1/506

Anthonipi, Nishanthi 7371 Colin Powell School NA8/214A

Anthony, Bridget Kelso 6326 Theatre and Speech SH301B

Antoine, Tresha 7633 8635 Library NA2/307

Aponte, Sarah 7170 Dominican Studies NA2/202

Appelbaum, Lynn 6561 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH472A

Aquino, Yulisa 7036 5768 Engineering ST142

Archer, Michael 6326 Theatre and Speech SH302B

Archer, Norma 6376 5773 DoS/CCAPP Office for Student Success MR106

Arend, Mark F. 7898 NOAA CREST ST541

Arend, Mark F. 7898 8249 Electrical Engineering ST532

Armstrong, James 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Armstrong, Tiffany 6895 CUNY School of Medicine HH10

Arocho, Ashley 6460 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH176

Arora, Punit 8502 6341 Economics and Business NA5/141A

Art History/Museum Studies 7429 Art CG230

Askenazy, Michael 8128 Mechanical Engineering STC-35

Aslam, Nadia 8051 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Asomani, Emmanuel (Kofi) 5930 7516 Office of Information Technology HH03

Atanassov, Vladimir 6009 6107 Chemistry MR1017

Atkinson, Holly 7084 8483 CUNY School of Medicine HR107D

Auerbach, Lisa 7789 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H310E

Auguste, Debra 7169 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST509

Auth, Matthew 5132 Mathematics NA6/288

Avila, Brian Aguilar 8426 6727 Biomedical Engineering CDI3.320

Aydogan, Ahu 8732 6566 Architecture SSA3M19

Azim, Asraful 7331 Affirmative Action SH53A

Baboolal, Trisha 2129256625 EXT. 243 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Bacote, Gladys 6593 7388 Library NA2/307

Baddam, Supriya 6953 6019 6848 Center for Analysis of Structures and Interfaces MR1120

Baez, Ariel 7324 Office of Information Technology NA4/225

Baez, Juan 7555 Office of Information Technology NAC4/225

Bagchee, Nandini 5235 6566 Architecture SSA2M16

Bailey, Erica 7417 Art CG142

Bailey, Marsha 8446 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-3B

Bains, Mercedes 7863 6417 Admissions A101

Bak, Joseph 5175 Mathematics NA8/133

Balfour, Enajite 5921 8227 Health and Wellness Services MR15

Ballard, Vernon 5221 Office of Information Technology NA1/301

Balogh-Nair, Valeria 8340 6107 Chemistry MR1215

Bamberger, Carol 5504 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST401

Bandosz, Teresa 6017 6107 Chemistry CDI4-384

Banerjee, Sanjoy 5728 6660 Chemical Engineering ST325

Banerjee, Sanjoy 5728 6660 Energy Institute ST325

Bank, Lawrence C. 5143 6425 Civil Engineering A218B

Bapat, Charusheel 5214 8013 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 219

Baptiste, Peter 7285 President's Office A300

Baptiste-Sexton, Candice 7905 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16

Barabino, Gilda 5435 5768 Engineering ST142

Barba, Joseph 7244 Electrical Engineering ST668

Barkin, Doris 6364 English NA6/217D

Barnes, Dennis 5433 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205

Barnett, Philip 8243 7626 Library MR29

Baron, Beth 5851 History NA6/131

Barrett, Sophia 5900 Psychology NA7/214

Barrick, Samantha 6629 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H301G

Barron, Rob 7043 5934 Theatre and Speech CG311

Basco, Natasha Gordon 7699 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-1

Bascom, Ann 6408 Student Support NA6/116

Bascombe, Todd 5293 Alumni Association SH162

Basu, Mitra 7265 8249 Biomedical Engineering ST611

Baurin, Edward 8902 8652 Electrical Engineering ST678

Baver, Sherrie 7491 Political Science NA6/108

Beckford, Kemiesha 5258 7228 Procurement WG112

Beckwith, Patterson 5647 Art CG205

Beharry, Rawlins 8040 8048 Engineering ST2M7

Belachew, Yared 7668 Human Resources SH92

Belgrave, Cassandra 7892 6874 Facilities CG04

Belgrave, Richard 5080 8604 Environmental Health&Occupational Safety CG04

Beliavsky, Daniel 5411 5428 Music SH63A

Bell, Malik S. 8300 8301 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501

Benenson, Gary 5211 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST253

Bengoa, Marta 6210 6341 Economics and Business NA4/120C

Berechman, Joseph 5403 6341 Economics and Business NA4/120B

Berges, Suilan 5802 5829 Financial Aid A104J

Berkov, Amy 8570 Biology MR815

Berlus, Carlito 8140 Office of Student Engagement MR053G

Bernstein, Richard B. 7385 Political Science NA4/138A

Besse, Susan 6309 City College Fellowships NA6/316

Betancourt, Octavio 6180 6248 Computer Science NA8/216A

Biddinger, Elizabeth J. 6323 Chemical Engineering ST311

Bikson, Marom 6791 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST435

Billig, Bruce M. 6915 5156 5379 Education, School/Department NA6/207A

Binz-Scharf, Maria 6211 6341 Economics and Business NA5/103C

Birignani, Cesare 6193 6566 Architecture SSA2M09

Birke, Ronald 8363 6848 Chemistry MR1121

Birman, Joseph 6871 Physics MR424B

Biscoe, Mark 8348 6107 Chemistry CDI4.316

Black, Benjamin 7027 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR930

Blake, Reggie 8083 NOAA CREST WG203

Blanchard, Maxime 7932 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/320B

Blanton, John 7459 History NA5/133

Block, Karin 8543 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR717

Blumenkrantz, Gerardo 6424 Media and Communication Arts SH101

Blumenreich, Megan 6254 Education, School/Department NA4/212C

Blustein, Jeffrey 7045 Philosophy NAC5/145A

Bobker, Michael 5084 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR118

Bodasing, Ahalya 6828 Student Support NA6/119

Bodawala, Vishal 6212 SEEK NA7/301

Bodden, Evelyn 7616 7648 Library NA2/311

Bodre, Belkys 8030 8090 Engineering ST209

Bogues, Sophia 5886 7983 8523 Early College Program NA4/159

Bolton, Michelle 7804 CUNY School of Medicine HR01B

Bonet-Haskins, Bonita 925-6625 Ext. 223 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Boone, Armoni Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Booth, James 6471 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR930

Borgeson, Hannah 5663 Architecture SSA120

Boson, Sean 8386 6107 Chemistry MR1018

Boudreau, Vincent 7285 7680 President's Office A300

Boudreau, Vincent Political Science NA4/146C

Bou-Rabee, Khalid 5107 Mathematics NA4/114C

Bowman, Laura 5839 6635 Sociology NA6/125

Boydston-White, Michael 8305 7948 Science MR1328

Boyer, Timothy 5585 Physics MR331

Bozorgmehr, Mehdi 5852 6635 Sociology NA6/130

Brandner, Dennis 5411 Music SH76

Brandon, George CUNY School of Medicine

Brass, Peter 6174 6248 Computer Science NA8/208A

Brathwaite, Claude 8385 New York City Alliance ST211

Brathwaite, George 5346 Mathematics NA8/133

Braveboy-Wagner, Jacqueline 5241 5464 Political Science NA4/150

Braverman, Richard 7930 English NA6/317D

Bravo, Kathy 5258 7228 Finance and Administration WG112

Breaux, Shane 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Brijlall, Joan 5531 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR201

Brisendine, Joseph 6636 6425 Provost A218G

Brisita, Wendy 5150 Budget Office WG112C

Britton, Leigh Jeremy 5061 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/218

Broderick, Patricia 5479 7764 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HH210E

Brooks, Barbara 7468 History NA5/128B

Brown, Annieta 7845 7816 Premedical Studies MR106

Brown, Hillary 6187 6566 Architecture SSA3M15

Brown, Julia 8622 6819 Center for Excellence in Teaching and Learning NA4/220

Brown, Mary McDaniels 7746 6697 CUNY School of Medicine HR15

Bu, Zimei 8169 6107 Chemistry MR1336

Bullock, Elizabeth 2129256625 x360 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Burke-Forehand, Yvette 7124 Engineering ST142

Burt, Tiffanie 5043 President's Office SH154

Burunat, Silvia 7926 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/331B

Bykov, Alexey 5548 5530 Science MR219N

CAISS 5153 5381 Computer Science SH279

Calagione, John 2129256625 Ext. 236 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Calhoun, David 6934 7974 Biochemistry MR1315

Calichman, Richard 6731 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA

Calixte, Rose 7780 CUNY School of Medicine HH313-O

Callahan, Laura 7928 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/331A

Camacho, Brian 8731 CUNY School of Medicine H107

Cameron, Antonia 6257 Education, School/Department NA3/209D

Camilo, Luis 6632 6248 Computer Science NA8/206

Camp, Edward 6684 6248 Computer Science NA8/206

Camp, Edward 6684 5768 Engineering ST142

Campbell, Seamus 7582 7584 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH157

Can, Lale 5298 History NA5/127B

Candanossa, Aixa 8509 8523 Early College Program NA4/158

Capellan, Anthony 8677 6874 Facilities CG04

Caplan, Avrom J. 8614 8585 Biology MR713

Cappetti, Carla 6687 English NA6/318C

Cappetti, Carla 7234 7739 Professional Staff Congress NA5/121

Cardoso, Luis 7154 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST431

Carey, Nadine 5411 Music SH80

Carlson, Jerry 5357 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH470

Carmona, Juana 8435 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H301-3A

Carnaval, Ana 5099 8585 Biology MR814

Carrero, Henry 5291 6184 CUNY School of Medicine HR03

Carrero, John F. 7603 7271 7604 Library NA5/333

Carriero, Alessandra 7591 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST401

Carrillo, Ana 7901 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16

Carter, Hazel 6264 Education, School/Department NAC6/207B

Carter, Matt 5411 Music SH80

Carter, Victoria 5383 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Casanova, Matt 7156 7488 7161 CUNY School of Medicine HR102

Cassells, E. Diana 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/145

Castaldi, Marco J. 6679 Chemical Engineering ST307

Castiglione, Thomas 8150 6108 Registrar A102F

Castiglioni, Maria 5331 Education, School/Department NA5/204D

Castillo, Wendy 6274 6874 Facilities MR1227

Castro, Helbert 8465 7504 Human Resources SH92

Castro-McGowan, Regina 5261 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/336A

Cavale, Tim 6326 Theatre and Speech SH301A

Cekirge, Huseyin Murat 8005 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST127

Chang, Allen 5996 Office of Information Technology NA1/510

Chang, Mi Tsung 8711 6566 Architecture SSA2M19

Chang, Ngee-Pong 6884 5606 Physics MR311B

Chang-Rodriguez, Raquel 7920 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/305

Chappell, Jason 925-6625 EXT 257 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Charles, Marsha Jean 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/145

Charleus, Ashford 8497 6874 Facilities CG04

Chase, Colin 7432 Art CG232

Chatterjee, Shirshendu 5101 Mathematics NA4/114B

Chatterjee, Subhasish 8623 8719 Chemistry MR1209

Chavez, Alcides Silva 7168 Engineering STEINMAN HALLT - 581, 5

Chavis, Ebony 6938 Education, School/Department NA6/207A

Chemical Engineering PhD 7232 6660 Chemical Engineering ST305

Chen, Ching-Jung 5369 7607 7604 Library NA5/332B

Chen, J.R. 8127 Mechanical Engineering CG34

Chen, Jinrui 8127 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST C-36

Chen, Katherine 5850 6635 Sociology NAC6/133

Cheriyan, Thomas Electrical Engineering ST602

Chernyakhovsky, Dmitriy "Dima" 5929 Office of Information Technology NA1/506

Chester, April 8659 6184 CUNY School of Medicine HH106C

Chin, Michael 7398 Colin Powell School SH542

Chin, Vatthana 8682 6874 Facilities CG04

Chinta, Gautam 5103 Mathematics NA4/118A

Chisholm, Lester 8408 8264 6514 CUNY School of Medicine HR114

Chow, Alex 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority

Chow, Peter 6206 6341 Economics and Business NA5/106C

Chowdhury, Safat Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Christian, Prakash 5055 6713 Accounts Payable WG112

Christian, Rhea 6789 6501 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116

Chu, Jeffrey 6199 Office of Information Technology NA1/506

Churchill, Jaclyn 7038 6697 CUNY School of Medicine HR15

Ciccone, Joseph 5790 Music LIBRARY

Cieri, David 5411 Music SH80

Citro, Francesco 6671 6660 Chemical Engineering ST314

City College Center for the Arts 5362 6400 Aaron Davis Hall A205

Civil, Cynthia 7303 8483 CUNY School of Medicine HR113E

Civil Engineering 8000 8001 6965 Civil Engineering ST119

Clapp, Jeffrey 6719 6819 Center for Excellence in Teaching and Learning NAC4/220

Clark, Lisa 6463138864 2126506927 Payroll

Clark, Marlene 2129256625 ext. 210 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Clarke, Cornel 7548 7504 Human Resources SH50

Clarke, Darlene 8705 7217 Bursar A103

Cleary, Sean 5122 Mathematics NA8/134

Cobb, Craig 7382 Theatre and Speech SH301B

Cocco, Jessica 7804 CUNY School of Medicine HR01

Cohen, Joshua 7413 Art CG109B

Cohen Library Circulation Desk 7155 Library NA2/310

Cohn, Sarah 5871 Library NA2/014

Colabella, Maria 8853 8855 New York City Alliance MR14

Collins, Andrenetta 6316 8983 Early College Program NA5/113

Colon, Carolina 7118 7119/8769 6566 Architecture SSA113

Colon, Yahaira 8438 7504 Human Resources SH50

Comarazamy, Daniel NOAA CREST

Conrader, Michael 7095 7438 Art CG120

Continuing and Professional Studies Program 7312 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02

Controller's Office 5171 7567 Finance and Administration WG205

Conway, Alison 5372 8374 Civil Engineering ST195

Conway, Alison 5372 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Cook, Aletha 8859 6697 CUNY School of Medicine H15

Cordero, Angelique 8106 5811 International Student and Scholar Services NA1/107

Cordrey-Walker, Irene 6786 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H301-1

Correa, Fernando 5368 Electrical Engineering ST647

Couzis, Alexander 6701 6660 Chemical Engineering ST323

Covington, David 5263 234-3000 2123686576 Alumni Association SH162

Cowin, Stephen C. 5208 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST-404A

Crain, William 5650 Psychology NA7/317

Crevecoeur, Yvel C. 7086 Education, School/Department NA3/227I

Crinnion, George 7992 7991 Public Safety & Security NA4/201B

Crisis,Assessment,Response&Educ.(CARE) Team 5426 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of A204

Crismond, David 8436 Education, School/Department NA4/218A

Cronin, Bruce 5440 5464 Political Science NA4/136B

Crosby, Kelli 5480 5481 5942 Academic Technology Services (ATS) NA1/205

Crowley, Michael 7120 7604 Library SH160

Crull, Elise 7696 Philosophy NAC5/203A

Cruz, Robin 8670 Mail and Duplicating MRDuplicatin

Cunningham, Felicia 5252 8189/7228 Procurement WG112

Cuozzo, Diana 7330 Diversity and Compliance, Office of SH109A-D

Cupid, Patricia 6707 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-401

Dagan, Zeev 8399 Mechanical Engineering ST138

Daigle, Craig 7469 History NA5/138

Dalberice, Bernie 5027 Radio Station (WCCR) NA1/108

Dalglish, Campbell 5004 Humanities & the Arts, Division of SH464

Dalglish, Campell 5004 Media and Communication Arts SHEPARD464

D'Andrea, Thomas 5308 Alumni Association SH162

Daniel, Annemarie 7032 Office of Student Engagement MR053F

Daniel, Priscilla 7756 CUNY School of Medicine HR106

Daniels, Gloria 7625 8246 7626 Library MR29

Darbassie, Charlene 7500 Colin Powell School NA6/141

Das, Bidyut 5573 Physics MR333

Daugherty, Zajj 6957 Mathematics NA6/301

David, Tammie Undergraduate Student Government NA1/112

Davidson, David 6555 7351 Media and Communication Arts SH286

Davila, Jaime 6484 Engineering NA8/210B

Davis, Joseph 6240 5328 Education, School/Department NA4/211C

Davis, Melody 7238 6927 Human Resources SH92

Davis-Clarke, Fanta 7367 6697 CUNY School of Medicine HH15

De la Rosa, Gilberto 7248 Electrical Engineering ST602

Dean, Cory 6012 Physics MR425

Deen, Darwin D. 7784 6797 CUNY School of Medicine HR301H

Dekel, Mikhal 6305 5410 English NA6/348

Del Ferraro, Gino 6835 Levich Institute ST1M2

Delale, Feridun 5224 5220 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST249

DeLeon, Bryant 7672 6927 Human Resources SH92

DeLeon, Ebe 7271 7605 7604 Library NA5/333

Delgado, Priscilla Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

DeLucia, Jon 5411 Music SH72

Demetriou, Sophia 2129256625 EXT. 201 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

DeMicco Jr, Robert 6597 CUNY School of Medicine H10

Deng, Joseph 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/504

Denn, Morton 7444 6660 Chemical Engineering ST1M-18

Denn, Morton 7444 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-18

Dennis, Dion 7861 6108 Registrar A102

Dennis, Jillian 5016 5829 Financial Aid A104I

Desir, Andre Undergraduate Student Government NA1/112

Dettler, Andre 7434 Zahn Innovation Center STB20

Devineni, Naresh 8440 Civil Engineering ST106

Dewhurst, Marit 7433 7438 Art SH303D

Di Iorio, Lyn 6321 English NA6/235

Di Stefano, Maria 7855 6108 Registrar A102

Diagana, Cheikhna Mahawa 5119 Mathematics NA6/294D

Diallo, Alimou 7063 Property Management CG17

Diamond, Diana 5662 Psychology NA8/106

Diaz, Alfredo 8505 7906 Animal Care Facility MR021

Diaz, Jhonatan 5559 Office of Information Technology NA1/205A

Diaz, Margaret 6380 Electrical Engineering ST607

DiBetta, Kira Undergraduate Student Government NA1/105

Dickson, Thomas 5080 8604 Environmental Health&Occupational Safety CG04

Digital Scholarship Services 7607 Art NA5/332A

Diop, Aminata 6544 Education, School/Department NA3/203B

DiSalvo, Daniel 5940 Political Science NA4/138C

Disla, Judith 6954 6425 Provost A218

Ditto, Jim 8534 Civil Engineering STT188

Division of Social Science 5861 8155/8156 5865 Colin Powell School NA6/141

Dixon, Qwintina 7481 WHCR-FM NA1/513

Diyamandoglu, Vasil 8039 6965 Civil Engineering ST184

Dmochowski, Jacek 8626 Biomedical Engineering ST460

Dodd, Lynda 6386 8664 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies NA4/134C

Dodd, Lynda 6386 Political Science NA4/134C

Dominguez, Daisy 5758 7604 Library NA2/204

Donczyk-Sobiepan, Magdalena 7629 7388 Library NA2/305

Donovan, Chris 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Dordick, Gwendolyn Ann 5846 6635 Sociology NA6/138

Dorn, Joan 7794 CUNY School of Medicine HR210E

Dorsinville, Roger 6685 8253 7482 Electrical Engineering ST602

Dossous, Garyne 8671 Academic Technology Services (ATS) NA1/205A

Drabik, Grazyna 6360 5410 English NA6/344

Driscoll, Mary E. 5697 Education, School/Department NA3/203

Drucker, Deborah 6141 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Du, Hongfeng 6813 Physics MR402

Dugan, Bill 2126907144 2122816918 High School for Math, Science and Engineering CCNY BHC6

Duguay, Michèle 5411 Music SH78

Durvett, Lisa 13507 5772 Student Disability Services SH51A

Durvett, Lisa 13507 5772 CUNY School of Medicine SH51A

Dziedzic, Joseph 5988 Aaron Davis Hall L03

Eastzer, David 925-6625 EXT 230 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Ebanks, Ann-Marie 8578 Financial Accounting WG112

Edelman, Jay 8461 8585 Biology MR734

Edmiston, Jeremy 8746 6566 Architecture SSA3M21

Edmonson, Chloe 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Edwards, Margit 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Edwards-Anderson, Debbie 2129256625 ext235 Education, School/Department 99Hudson

Edwards-Anderson, Deborah 925-6625 EXT 235 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Eickemeyer, Penny 8074 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Eisele, Dorthe 8361 Chemistry CDI4-370

Electronic Design & Multimedia Lab 7403 Art CG123

Elhajji, Youssef 7370 Office of Information Technology NA1501B

Ellmore, Timothy 5714 5659 Psychology NA7/120

Emerson, Mark 8417 Biology MR730

Emma Aitken, Molly 7421 Art CG110

Empinado, Arlene 5159 Office of Information Technology NA4/213

Encarnacion, Amy 7156 7160/8291 7161 CUNY School of Medicine HR102

Eng, Andrew 6624 6660 Chemical Engineering ST305

Eng, Kent 6524 Office of Information Technology NA1/506A

Eng, Sabina 6413 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225

English, Sophia 8905 Diversity and Compliance, Office of SH109E

Epstein, Shira Eve 5995 Education, School/Department NA5/208B

Erves, Jerrold 7706 7708 CUNY School of Medicine HR101C

Escoffery, Carolyn 5411 Music SH76

Espinosa, Adriana 7357 Psychology NA8/132B

Estévez, Angel 6377 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223-H

Estes, Abigail 5680 5659 Psychology NA7/120

Estrada, Isabel 7468 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/218B

Etheridge, Miesha 6814 6797 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-4

Fabal, Romy 5910 8227 Student Health Services MR15

Faghih, Sabiheh 8050 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Falk, Beverly 5182 7530 Education, School/Department NA5/211

Falk, Harold 5587 Physics MR334

Falls, John 6444 Admissions A101

Falquez, Iris 8505 7906 Animal Care Facility MR021

Fan, Jing 6759 Mechanical Engineering ST218

Fantozzi, Joseph 7865 Admissions A101

Farray, Scarlett 7308 Colin Powell School NA6/293

Farres, Laura 6118 6231 Gateway Academic Center NA1/219

Farzana, Nahid 7943 6850 7948 Science MR1320

Fazio, Nelly 5151 5381 Computer Science SH279

Feder-Kane, Abigail 6201 Colin Powell School NA6/141

Fedock, Miranda 5411 Music SH80

Feigon, Brooke 5486 6294 Mathematics NA6/203C

Fekete, Balazs 6804 Civil Engineering ST188

Fekete, Georgina 8195 NOAA CREST ST107

Fekete, Georgina 8195 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative ST107

Feldman, Bruce 5451 7228 Procurement WG112

Feng, Philip 5555 Office of Information Technology NA1/301

Fenster, Sam 6594 8249 Engineering ST617

Ferguson, Jasmine 7864 Admissions A101

Ferguson, Kim M. 7963 7504 Human Resources SH50

Fermin, Hector 7984 8585 Biology MR532/619

Fernandez, Denisse 7446 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH2

Fernandez, Maria 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/145

Fernandez, Raymie 9175070070 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1STFL

Fernandez, Sadie Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Ferrell, Nina 5343 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162

Fertuck, Eric A. 5847 Psychology NA7/239

Fillos, John 8010 6965 Civil Engineering ST185

Fimiarz, Daniel 8596 7948 Science MR1328

Firooznia, Fardad 6580 Biology MR535

Fisher, Tierra 8053 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Flaim, Ester 8654 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02

Flores, Patrick 5064 Office of Information Technology NA4/201D

Floyd, Tiffany 5438 5659 Psychology NA7/318

Fong, Gail 7023 Admissions A101

Forte, Sylvia 5271 Admissions A101

Fortuna, Lorena 5970 Civil Engineering STT188

Foster, Nat 7095 Art CG120

Foster, Sheldon 6715 CUNY School of Medicine HR107

Fraenkel, Peter 5671 Psychology NA8/119

Fraga, Jesus 6054 Education, School/Department NA5/204C

Francis, Jodi-Ann 8118 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/149

Franco, Sebastian 7594 Physics MR315

Franke, Sakine 8276 8277 Executive Counsel to the President A200

Franklin, Catherine 6258 Education, School/Department NA4/212B

Freeman, Wendell "Skiter" 6565 8139 Office of Information Technology NA5/220

Friedman, Eitan 6994 8310 6696 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR203

Friedman, Erica 7624 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR107

Fritton, Susannah P. 5213 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST-403E

Fritz, Stanley 5047 New York Public Interest Research Group (NYPIRG) NA1/120

Frye, Victoria 6857 7778 CUNY School of Medicine H210C

Fu, Bingmei 7531 Biomedical Engineering ST435

Fuentes, Deven 8708 Bursar A103

Fuentes, Leopold 7421 Art CG109

Fuentes-Mayorga, Norma E 7497 6635 Sociology NA6/108C

Gagiu, Cornelia 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority

Gallagher, Jane 8507 5919 Academic Standards A216

Gallon, Ray 7654 5428 Music SH76B

Ganatos, Peter 5215 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST252

Gandal, Keith 7532 English NA6/229

Ganeshan, Sriram 6085 6940 Physics MR313

Garanich, Jeffrey S. 5330 Engineering ST503

Garavuso, Vicki 2129256625 ext. 240 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

García, Dulce 7921 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/364

Garcia, Ronny 7295 7208 SEEK NA5/226

Garcia, Yamira 7617 7388 7388 Library NA2/310

Gardner, Kevin 2124133220 Chemistry ASRC3.322

Garno, Joshua 7512 7504 Human Resources SH50

Garson, Karen 5198 CUNY School of Medicine HR106

Gaspard, Sanna 7140 5768 Engineering ST142

Gatling-Joffee, April 7235 5734 Media and Communication Arts SH286

Gayen, Swapan 5580 Physics CDI

Gayen, Swapan K. 5580 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers CDI

Gayen, Taposh 5568 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR206-A

Gebert, Gordon 7284 6566 Architecture SSA122

Gedzelman, Stan 6470 NOAA CREST MR902

Geiger, Jack, H CUNY School of Medicine

Gellert, Laura M. 5796 Education, School/Department NA3/209A

Gennaro, Rosario 5961 5381 Computer Science SH279

Genzmann, Brian 5052 Finance and Administration WG108

George, Cherian 7674 6927 Human Resources SH92

Georges, Amedee des 2124133232 Chemistry ASRC3.316

Georgy, Hany 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority

Gersh, Sheila 5792 Education, School/Department NA5/114

Gerson, Lydia 6115 6231 Gateway Academic Center NA1/219

Gersten, Joel 7314 Physics MR311C

Gertner, Izidor 6173 6248 Computer Science NA8/202F

Ghaemi, Pouyan 5817 Physics MR313

Ghilardi, Maria Felice 13130 5814 7226 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR08

Ghose, Ranajeet 6049 Chemistry CDI2.303

Ghosn, Michel 8002 6965 Civil Engineering ST101

Gibbons, Robert 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/145

Gibbons, William 7602 5763 7604 Library NA2/204

Gibbsons, William 7602 Library NA2/204

Gilchrist, Kai 7422 5773 DoS/CCAPP Office for Student Success MR108

Gilchrist, Lane 6664 6660 Chemical Engineering ST306

Gilchrist, M. Lane 6664 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-306

Gilerson, Alex 8413 NOAA CREST ST541

Gilerson, Alex 8413 8249 Electrical Engineering ST541

Gillooly, John 7451 History NA5/144B

Ginel, Cynthia 6662 5829 Financial Aid A104N

Gisolfi, Peter 8737 6566 Architecture SSA2M18

Githui, Dennis 5649 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR826

Gladkova, Irina 6261 NOAA CREST NA202B

Gladkova, Irina 6261 6248 Computer Science NA8/212

Gleason, Barbara 6329 English NA6/333A

Godley, Lynnette 5302 Education, School/Department NA3/213

Gohara, Lauren 8803 CUNY Institute for Macromolecular Assemblies CDIWing 1S

Goldman, Todd 8071 8374 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910

Goldstein, Ellen NASA Education Resource Center NA5/302

Gomez, Hermington 7874 6108 Registrar A102

Gomez, Kaytlin 8117 5635 Black Studies Program NA6/109

Gomez, Mabel 8990 7208 SEEK NA5/149

Gomez, Ninive 5494 5645 Study Abroad NA5/216

Gomez, Steven 6935 6108 Registrar A102

Gonzalez, Cindy 8065 7948 Science MR1320

Gonzalez, Jasmine 8020 8090 Engineering ST209

Gonzalez, Jorge 5279 8097 NOAA CREST ST238

Gonzalez, Jorge E. 5279 8097 Mechanical Engineering ST238

Gonzalez, Kenia 5289 Student Affairs, The Division of NA1/205

Gonzalez, Kevin 8407 7945 CUNY School of Medicine H01B

Gopaul-Igartua, Sandra 6463138279 2126506927 Payroll

Gorman, Christopher 5374 Veterans Affairs WG107

Gosser, David 8375 8339 Chemistry MR1132

Goswami, Satindra 8283 6682 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences MR918/920

Goto, Miho 6770 Office of Information Technology NA1/205A

Gottlieb, Paul 7709 8564 CUNY School of Medicine MR603

Govind, Shubha 8476 Biology MR617

Goyert, Sanna 7773 6880 7797 CUNY School of Medicine MR903A

Grablewski, Andrew 8113 5919 Academic Standards A206

Graff, Robert A. 7232 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALL

Grant, Keith Lee 5960 Theatre and Speech CG313

Grant-Hewitt, Ashley 8313 Scheduling A214

Grasserbauer, Doris 5795 Education, School/Department NA4/217A

Green, Mark 7041 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6

Green, Michael 6034 6107 Chemistry MR1130

Green, Pamela 8519 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6

Green, Shamaya 6065 7504 Human Resources SH53A

Greenberger, Daniel 5577 Physics MR314

Greenstein, Shani 7522 Jewish Studies Program NA5/202

Gregory, Ebony 8991 Scheduling A214

Greigg, Walter 6785 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/207B

Grigoryev, Yevgeniy 8414 Biology MR515

Grofik, Wayne 6284 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH498

Gross, Barry 5325 NOAA CREST ST416

Gross, Barry 5325 8249 Electrical Engineering ST416

Grossberg, Michael 6166 6248 Computer Science NA7/311

Grossberg, Michael 6166 NOAA CREST NA7/311

Guerrero, Ana 7372 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/218

Guerrero, Jaime 5628 Office of Information Technology NA1/510

Guillaume, Bernice 7673 6927 Human Resources SH92

Guillaume, Dashler 8116 7337 Honors Center NA4/150

Gulston, Farley 5287 6184 CUNY School of Medicine HH106

Gunner, Marilyn 5557 6940 Physics CDI1-306

Gupta, Amita 7897 7530 Education, School/Department NA5/209C

Gustafson, Daniel 6327 6360 English NA 6/215B & 6/219

Gutman, Marta 8749 6566 Architecture SSA2M06

Gvinianidze, Salome 7357 SH1

Ha, David 5827 5829 Financial Aid A104

Haase, Cathy 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Habib, Ibrahim 7184 8249 Electrical Engineering ST423

Habib, Stanley 6421600 Graduate Center 1200A

Haden, Taqiyya 5081 Student Newspaper NA1/118

Hall, Camille 8727 6566 Architecture SSA121

Hall, Kevin 6326 Theatre and Speech SH301A

Hamer, Deon 6185 8139 Office of Information Technology NA5/220

Hamilton-Hsu, Shu-Wei (Amy) 8835 Budget Office WG112D

Handy, Ellen 5253 Art SH303C

Hanson, Jack 5174 Mathematics NA6/292

Hao, Dr. Wei 8061 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR602A

Harbans, Brad 6644 Office of Information Technology NA1/205A

Harden, Angela 7147 5736 WHCR-FM NA1/513

Harmon, Shanita 7203 Food Services NA

Harper, Connie 6087 5773 DoS/CCAPP Office for Student Success MRPlaza

Harrington, Jennifer 5748 Chemical Engineering ST321

Harris, Benjamin 5223 Psychological Center

Harris, Lisa 5216 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST233

Harris-Beazer, Joann 6463138293 2126506927 Payroll

Haslip-Viera, Gabriel 5485 6635 Latin American and Carribbean Program NA6/124

Hassan, Luisa 8419 6425 Provost A218J

Hassan, Mostafa Undergraduate Student Government NA1/106

Hauck, Lisanne 6947 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HH310B

Haughton, Barbara 5262 8483 CUNY School of Medicine HR113B

Hawkes, Donald 8685 8648 Physical Plant Services CGG04

Hazell, Nettiesha 8308 7228 Procurement WG112

Hedberg, James 6907 Physics MR423A

Helmreich, William 5840 6635 Sociology NA6/107C

Henderson, Katrice 7420 7438 Art CG109

Henry, Casey 6285 English NA6/222

Henson, Shakira 5056 7228 Accounts Payable WG112

Hermans, Caroline 5649 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6

Hernandez, Arieni 6873 6713 Accounts Payable WG112

Hernandez, Elvis Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Hernandez, Louis 8125 Mechanical Engineering STC-37

Hernandez, Lynn 6673 6412 CUNY School of Medicine HH11A

Hernandez, Marisol 5763 7797 CUNY School of Medicine HH210C

Hernandez, Marlin 8639 Student Engagement Initiatives MR053

Hernandez, Ramona 7496 6635 Sociology NA4/107

Hernandez, Ramona 7496 7489 Dominican Studies NA4/107

Hernandez, Robert 2129256625 EXT 262 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Herrera, Kyana 2129256625 Ext 247 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Hewitt, Julia 6242 8709 7218 Bursar A103

Hickerson, Michael 8530 Biology MR835

Hicks, Rhonda 6736 8246 7626 Library MR29

Higney, Robert 8475 English NA6/223

Hilario, Catherine 5447 Admissions A101

Hindman, Ward 6469 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR039

Hinds, Fabia J. 7420 7438 Art CG109

Hinton, Laura 6349 English NA6/217A

Hirota, Hidetaka 7465 History NA5/129A

Ho, Ping-Pei 8380 5330 Electrical Engineering ST626

Hoffman, Denise 8751 6566 Architecture SSA3M24

Hoffman, Lily 5856 6810 Rosenburg/Humphrey- Program in Public Policy NA6/135

Hohenstein, Edward 6606 Chemistry MR1136

Holober, Michael 7660 5428 Music SH175

Holtz, Andy 8035 Zahn Innovation Center WG202

Honarmandi, Peyman 5678 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 222

Hoo, Hua Eng 6242 7217 Bursar A103

Hooper, Patrick 5149 6294 Mathematics NA6/282

Hopkins, Drew 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218

Horn, Brad 8319 6566 Architecture SSA2M05

Horvitz, Jon 5744 Psychology NAC7/217A

Hoshovskyj, Lydia 7174 7604 Library SH160

Hoskins, Sally 8213 Biology MR614

Hossain, Nabila 5242 Human Resources SH53A

Houser, Craig 5963 Art CG244

Hu, Danian 8927 6379 Asian Studies Program NA5/129D

Hu, Danian 8120 History NA5/129D

Huang, Carol 7537 Education, School/Department NA5/204A

Huang, Joann 8734 7584 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH176

Hubbard, Karen 8566 Biology MR631

Hubbard, Phyllis 7137 7179 History NA5/144

Hudson, Kesia 7490 Zahn Innovation Center MR052

Humphrey, Mewburn 8000 Civil Engineering ST119

Hurd, Denise 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Iamorgese, Andrea 8136 6660 Energy Institute ST307

Ignaccolo, Roberto 5448 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR18

Ihrer, Ken 7400 6833 Office of Information Technology A306

Ihrer, Kenneth 7400 6833 Office of Operations A306

Indych-Lopez, Anna 7090 7438 Art CG251

Information 9175070070 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1st Fl

Information (See Housing Office) 9175070070 9175070019 Towers at CCNY, The TOWER1st Fl

Information/ Front Desk, SEEK 5774 7208 SEEK NA5/226

International Bio-Medical Research 6601 Center for International Bio-Medical Research NA

Invernizzi Accetti, Carlo 7050 Political Science NA4/138B

Ioannou, Ioannis NOAA CREST

Irani, K.D. 7643 Philosophy NA5/116

Irizarry, Mercy 8149 6660 Energy Institute ST327

Isaacs, Leslie 7146 8021 6660 Chemical Engineering ST335

Israel, La Wanda 7330 Diversity and Compliance, Office of SH109A-D

IT Department 5144 6566 Architecture SSA116

Ito, Yasumasa 8136 6660 Chemical Engineering ST307

Jack, Brenda 6892 6238

Jackson, Sharne C. 8352 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs SH174

Jackson, Tracy 7038 6697 CUNY School of Medicine HR15

Jaikaran, Nikita 6182 Computer Science NAC7102

James, Allison 7747 6425 Provost A218G

James, Linda 8291 7160/7156 7161 CUNY School of Medicine HR102

Janakiraman, Anuradha 8553 8585 Biology CDI2.316

Jans, Urs 8369 6107 Chemistry MR1218

Jean-Baptiste, Klara 5944 7699 CUNY School of Medicine H301C

Jean-Stern, Stephanie 8542 Writing Center RUDINCTR

Jefferson, Alma 8018 6965 Civil Engineering ST135

Jenkins, Chadwick 7666 Music SH80A

Jenkins, Chika 5411 Music SH78

Jenkins, Moira 5857 5829 Financial Aid A104

Jenkins, Rhonda 7218 7217 Bursar A103

Jennings, Vanessa 7716 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301J

Jenoure, Caridad 8101 NOAA CREST WG201

Jeremy, Maria 7262 7530 Education, School/Department NA6/207B

Jeruzalmi, David 5365 Faculty Senate SH150

Jeruzalmi, David 6062 6107 Chemistry CDI1.316

Jin, Weihua 6569 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-110

Jiwani, Nida 8099 8097 NOAA CREST ST107

Job, Yuri A. 6776 5181 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205

John, George 8353 6107 Chemistry CDI4.302

Johnson, David 7474 History NA5/119

Johnson, Donna Gooden 5397 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR303-R

Johnson, Gretchen 5870 Education, School/Department NA3/213

Johnson, Mitchel 7877 6108 Registrar A102

Johnson, Samantha 8709 7217 Bursar A103

Johnson, Tonia 5517 6832 Physics MR419

Jones, Jeannette K. 6908 8480 Academic Momentum and Student Success A210A

Jorge, Karina 7524 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR20

Jorgenson, Jay 5114 Mathematics NA6/290

Joseph, Birgland 5702 CUNY School of Medicine HR15

Joseph, Shane Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Joseph, Yana 6301 5410 English NA6/219

Judell, Brandon 6388 7649 Theatre and Speech NA6/334D

Jurist, Elliot 5676 5673 Psychology NA8/109

Kabir, Omer 8407 7945 CUNY School of Medicine H01A

Kaja, Fatjon Undergraduate Student Government NA1/109

Kaku, Michio 8448 Physics MR312B

Kalia, Ravi 7467 History NA5/131C

Kallfa, Robert 8126 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST C-36

Kalmatsky, Boris 6006 6107 Chemistry MR1014

Kamaga, Camille 8027 Civil Engineering MR914

Kamga, Camille 8087 8088 8374 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910

Kamga, Camille 8087 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR917

Kanani, Nazanin 7351 Civil Engineering ST119

Kannadan, Avin 8420 7945 CUNY School of Medicine H01

Karpichev, Igor 8496 Science

Kashfi, Khosrow 6641 7692 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR201B

Katz, Alan 5591 Physics MR332

Katz, Francine 6051 CUNY Institute for Macromolecular Assemblies CDI1.121

Kavanakudiyil, Sobha 7681 Education, School/Department NA5/207D

Kawaguchi, Akira 6631 6248 Computer Science NA8/206

Kawaji, Masahiro 8584 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST-241

Keller, Edward 5039 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH280

Kendall, Aaron 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150

Kennedy, Debbie 7956 7208 SEEK NA5/146

Kennedy, Robert 6533 491-2622 City College Fund SH166

Kenyon, Patricia 6472 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR933

Khan, Aimen 5787 Human Resources SH52

Khanbilvardi, Reza 8093 8009 Civil Engineering ST106

Khanbilvardi, Reza 8009 8093 NOAA CREST ST107

Khanikaev, Alexander 7518 Electrical Engineering ST614

Khayat, Reza 6070 6107 Chemistry CDI2.318

Khrais, Nidal 7248 Electrical Engineering ST608

Kidd, Chad 5965 Philosophy NA5/136A

Kidder, Steven 8431 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR831

Killen, Andreas 7454 History NA5/128A

Kilpatrick, Yvonne 7781 6797 CUNY School of Medicine HR310A

Kim, Bruce 7934 5446 Electrical Engineering ST635

Kim, Junghoon 5747 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences H202

Kim, Yang-Shin 7620 7151 8635 Library NA2/305

King, William 7380 5689 5659 Psychology NAC7/323

King-Garcia, Ana 5923 Student Affairs, The Division of A204

Kisery, Andras 6334 5410 English NA6/318D

Kjaer, Lise 7429 Art CG230

Klasky, Phyllis 8069

Kleiner, George 5725 Office of Information Technology NAC4/225

Kleyn, Tatyana 5328 Education, School/Department NA4/211B

Klusko, Christine 6802 8585 Biology MR526

Koch, Erec 8166 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

Koder, Ronald 5583 Physics CDI

Koplik, Joel 13458 6940 Physics MR412

Koplik, Joel 8162 6835 Levich Institute ST1M19

Kornfeld, Abby 7413 Art CG109B

Kornhauser, Anne 7452 History NA5/144A

Kottmann, Andreas H. 8644 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences MR907

Kowach, Glen 5247 Chemistry MR1116

Kozel, Paul 8217 5428 Music SH82D

Kozlowski, Chet 6364 Theatre and Speech NA6/217D

Krakauer, Nir Y. 8003 NOAA CREST ST193

Krakauer, Nir Y. 8003 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-193

Krakowski, Andrzej 5398 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH280

Krasner, Orly 7658 5428 Music SH80C

Krasno, Jean 5244 International Relations NA4/126

Krasnyuk, Irina 5316 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A

Kratka, Amy 6790 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/202

Krauss, Carol 8808 Human Resources SH50

Kreitzer, Geri 5797 CUNY School of Medicine MR1134

Kreminska, Liubov 8299 5491 Engineering ST421

Kretzschmar, Ilona 6769 6660 Chemical Engineering ST323

Krinsky, John 5236 5464 Political Science NA4/136A

Krusin-Elbaum, Lia 5597 6940 Physics CDI

Kucherenko, Tamara 5305 6294 Mathematics NA6/202C

Kucheva, Yana 7493 6635 Sociology NA6/108D

Kumar, Devendra 6171 6248 Computer Science NA8/202E

Kumar De, Prabal 6208 6341 Economics and Business NAC5/106B

Kupte, Namrata 5608 Colin Powell School NA6/145A

Kwan, John 8205 6965 Civil Engineering STCM8

Kwok, Hawai 6777 5865 Psychology NA7/120

La Cotera, Lourdes 6354 5829 Financial Aid A104B

Lakhankar, Tarendra 5815 8097 NOAA CREST ST103

Lakshman, Mahesh 7835 6107 Chemistry MR1235

Lam, Felix 8173 Finance and Administration WG204

Lamboy, Edwin 6243 Education, School/Department NA6/207B

Lampousis, Angelos 7590 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR046

Langhorne, Linden 5547 Physics MR220

Lantelme, Brian 5540 6184 CUNY School of Medicine HR207

Laperuta, Anthony 5640 Public Safety & Security NA4/201I

Lascar, Claudia 6826 7626 Library MR29D

Laskin, Pamela 6356 English NA6/260

Lavender, Marilyn 5340 234-3000 2123686576 Alumni Association SH162

Law, Jennifer 7619 6108 Registrar A102

Lawrence, Daphne 5275 6696 CUNY School of Medicine HR107

Law-Walls, Tina 5872 8635 Library NA2/305

Lazaridis, Themis 8364 6107 Chemistry MR1338

Leadon, Fran 5432 6566 Architecture SSA3M18

Lebron, Celi 7420 Art CG109

Lee, Jae W. 6688 6660 Chemical Engineering ST311

Lee, Kwangwoon 6313 Chemistry MR1324

Lee, Myung Jong 7260 8249 Electrical Engineering ST677

Lee, Rosa 5462 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301I

Lee, Sandy 5012 5692 Financial Accounting NA1/210

Lee, Soyong 5034 Education, School/Department NA4/211D

Lee, Suerynn 8378 Art CG109

Lee, Taehun 6122 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST250

LeFrancois, Brice 8283 6682 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences MR918/920

Legbandt, Thomas 8274 Electrical Engineering

Legbandt, Tom 8274 NOAA CREST ST553

Leinwall, Gail 6496 Theatre and Speech SH201

Lemon-Johnson, Cheryl 5058 5387 Financial Accounting WG112

Leo, Marlene 7021 Media and Communication Arts SH102

Leon, Leonardo 8541 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225B

Lerner, Bettina 7935 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/320A

Leung, Hsueh 8552 Provost A218B

Levin, Katherine 8701 Honors Center NA4/150

Levine, Derek 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218

Levinson, Jack 5845 6635 Sociology NA6/139

Levitt, Jonathan 8539 8550 MARC/RISE Programs MR416

Levitt, Jonathan 8539 8585 Biology CDI3.306

Lewis, Garnet 7979 Biology MR536

Lewis, Garnet 8300 7979 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501

Lewis, James 7456 History NA5/132

Lewis, Leonard 7801 5803 Education, School/Department NA3/226

Lewis-McCoy, R. L'Heureux 6618 6635 Sociology NA6/132

Leykin, Eugene 8210 8129/8248 NOAA CREST STC48CM7

Leykin, Yevgeniy 8210 Civil Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 107

Leyton, Rodolfo 8050 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Li, Christine 8450 Biology CDI3.348

Li, Jackie Jie 5207 8013 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 227

Li, Zhihua (Karl) 7911 7885 Office of Information Technology MR302

Liaw, Benjamin 5204 8249 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 247

Libert, Dahlia 5216 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST233

Light, Jennifer 8704 8664 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies NA4/134A

Lim, Youngmi 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218

Lima, Maria 6386 6412 CUNY School of Medicine HH10D

Lin, Feng-Bao 8001 Civil Engineering ST192

Lin, Shoaquan 6762 Engineering ST179

Lino, Jessica 6400 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205

Liss, Tony 8261 5068 Provost A305

Liu, Huabei 8007 6965 Civil Engineering ST195

Liu-D' Albero, Moe 6130 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

Llonch, Fabian 8528 6566 Architecture SSA3M09

Lloyd, Celia P. 7859 8480 Student Affairs, The Division of A210A

Lo, Duan Na 8590 Biology MR515

Lo, Karen 6047 Chemistry MR1115

Lo, Tak Shing 8164 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-25

Locin, Laura 8954 8227 Counseling Center MR15

Locke, Michael 7254 5829 Financial Aid A104

Lohman, David J. 8456 8588 (Lab) Biology MR730

Lokko, Lesley 7284 Architecture SSA122

Lombardi, John 6032 Chemistry MR1119

Longchallon, Steve 7862 Admissions A101

Longo, Matthew 8593 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies

Lopez, Angelica 7942 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/217A

Lopez, Eric 5259 6425 Provost A218I

Lopez, Fabiola 8863 6697 CUNY School of Medicine HR15

Lopez, Grace 8485 8483 CUNY School of Medicine H113

Lopez, Iris 7497 6635 Sociology NA6/108

Lopez, Ricardo 6270 Education, School/Department NA4/211A

Lopez-Castro, Teresa 8965 Psychology NA7/322

Lord, Carolyn 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Love, Jasmine 5407 5410 English NA6/219

Loving, Madeline 5188 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR926

Lu, Terence 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/507

Lubell, Michael 5610 6940 Physics MR325

Lubetkin, Erica 7785 7778 CUNY School of Medicine HR310E

Lubetsky, Robert 5034 Education, School/Department NAC4/214

Lucci, Stephen 6156 6248 Computer Science NA7/241

Lucie, Sarah 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Ludke, Annika 8647 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Lung, William 8474 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150

Luo, Zhengzhao Johnny 8936 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR927

Luo, Zhengzhao Johnny 8936 NOAA CREST MR927

Lutton, Jennifer 6726 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150

Lutz, Mary 2129256625 EXT. 204 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Lynch, A. David 8460 5659 Psychology NAC7/121

Macias, Steve 7551 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR

Mackey-McGee, Sharon 6605 Continuing and Professional Studies SH02

Mack-Mitchell, Detra 8387 Engineering ST152

MacLeish, Raymond 7312 6614 Continuing and Professional Studies SH2

MacPhee, Stori 6496 Theatre and Speech SH301B

Madamopoulos, Nicholas 8383 Electrical Engineering ST423

Mahani, Shayesteh 8440 NOAA CREST ST106

Mahani, Shayesteh E. 8440 Civil Engineering ST106

Main Office 5571 TECH Center NA1/301

Main Office & Information, The Max Bond Center 6751 8775 8770 Architecture SSA002

Majeska, Robert 5648 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST2M22

Makowski, Tomasz 6421 Financial Accounting WINGATE112J

Makse, Hernan 6847 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-12

Makse, Hernan 6847 Physics ST1M12

Maldarelli, Charles 8160 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-15

Maldarelli, Charles 8160 6660 Chemical Engineering ST1M15

Maldonado, Jonathan 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Malik, Annam 8106 8107 International Student and Scholar Services NA1/107

Manassah, Jamal T. 8367 8249 Electrical Engineering ST629

Mann, Dana 5170 Mathematics NA8/133

Mano, Itzhak 7965 7226 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences CDI3.382

Mantovani, Antonio 5417 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences H201C

Mao, Junjun 6845 6835 Levich Institute ST1M11

Marcano, Julia 7712 7708 CUNY School of Medicine HR101

March, Beverley 7209 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-2

Margolin, Lavie 8115 Early College Program SH550

Marinoff, Lou 7647 Philosophy NA5/117

Marjanovic, Ana 8878 Center for Excellence in Teaching and Learning NA4/220

Mars, Laurent 6850 7948 Science MR1320

Marshall, Shakeena 5027 Radio Station (WCCR) NA1/108

Marte, Otto 6190 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225A

Martin, Charlotte 7237 6797 CUNY School of Medicine HR301C

Martin, John 7964 6752 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences CDI3.302

Martinez, Nathalie 8052 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Martinez, Rosa 6375 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/223

Martinez, Yesenia 8939 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH151

Massenberg, Monica 8641 5290 6184 CUNY School of Medicine HR106

Mastronardi, Evan 7386 Colin Powell School NA6/145A

Mathis, Lakeisha 7167 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH472

Mathura, Kate 7042 7064 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925

Matos, Graciano 6961 8604 Environmental Health&Occupational Safety CG04

Matos-Nieves, Zaida 6638 5068 Provost A305

Matthew, Sonia 7969 8550 MARC/RISE Programs MR416

Matthews, Elizabeth 2129256625 EXT 260 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Matute, Stephanie 6510 Career and Professional Development Institute NA3/201

Maxim, Khadesha 5075 6874 Facilities CG04

Mayers-Morris, Melissa 5674 Psychology NA8/107

Mayhew-Noel, Tricia 7902 Research and Sponsored Programs SH108B

Mazzola, Elizabeth 6363 English NA6/217B

McBeth, Dani 7727 8485 8483 CUNY School of Medicine HR113

McBride, Katherine Logan 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150

McDonald, Kathlene 2129256625 Ext. 265 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

McDonald, Kyle 8218 NOAA CREST MR926

McDonald, Kyle 8218 6282 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR926

McDonald, Robert 7723 8483 CUNY School of Medicine HR113A

McGriff, Tiffany 2026798867 Colin Powell School NA6/141

McGuire, Caitlin 7372 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/218

McIntosh, Beatrice 7328 6713 Accounts Payable WG112

McKenna, Harold 7953 Education, School/Department NA5/105

McMIllion D.Sc, Simone K. 7581 7584 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH157

Medina, Eva 8152 7567 Finance and Administration WG204

Mejia, Yajaira 8035 8237 NOAA CREST WG202

Melara, Robert 5716 5659 Psychology NA7/201

Melendez, Frank 5450 6566 Architecture SSA3M04A

Mendelsohn, Loren 7152 8635 Library NAC2/305

Mendez, Emmanuel 8143 6874 Facilities CG04

Méndez, Jennifer L. 8035 NOAA CREST WG202

Mendis, Katherine 8041 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H303E

Menon, Rajan 5233 Political Science NA4/135B

Menon, Vinod 7443 Physics CDI2.370

Menon, Vinod 7443 7760 Center for Advanced Technology CDI2.370

Mercado, Juan Carlos 2129256625 Ext. 246 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Merced, Yvette 7669 Human Resources SH92

Merchant, Shakila 8379 NOAA CREST ST422

Merenkov, Sergiy 5147 Mathematics NA6/280

Meriles, Carlos 5625 Physics CDI12378

Messina-Kociuba, Corinna 5042 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223E

Messinger, Robert 8204 Chemical Engineering ST327

Metkar, Shalaka 5684 CUNY School of Medicine MR921

Meyer, Jodie 8985 7708 CUNY School of Medicine H101H

Meyers, Natalie 7350 6607 Anthropology NA7/112

Meyers, Tamika 7882 6108 Registrar A102

Miguel, Munoz-Laboy 5266 7778 CUNY School of Medicine HR313E

Miller, Benjamin University Transportation Research Ctr, Region

Miller, Ilene 6532 2124912622 City College Fund SH166

Miller, Michael 5454 6566 Architecture SSA117

Miller, Renata Kobetts 8836 English NA5/225

Miller-Sethi, Faith 6858 7778 CUNY School of Medicine HH313I

Milstein, Glen 5718 Psychology NA7/217D

Miniero, Allison 7873 6108 Registrar A102

Minnich, Rebecca 8612 English NA6/334C

Mirsky, Mark 6350 English NA6/318B

Mital, Shama 7261 Colin Powell School NA6/145

Mittelman, Roy 7522 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/202

Moderegger, Hajoe 7421 Art SH110

Moghimi, Bahman 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Mohamed, Ahmed 6619 Electrical Engineering ST638

Montesino, Ilvin 5007 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210

Monzon, Steven 7434 Zahn Innovation Center STB20

Moore, Carol 6926 5478 CUNY School of Medicine HR210

Moore, Deborah 8028 Engineering STEINMAN209

Moore, Joseph 5647 Art CG205

Morales, Jorge 8591 Biology MR519

Morales, Raquel 6994 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR203

Moran, Maria 5196 Colin Powell School NA6/293

Morejon, Diana Puñales 5670 Psychological Center NA8/121

Morena, Pat 7997 Public Safety & Security NA4/201

Morgenstern, Mira 5240 5464 Political Science NA4/143C

Morone, Flaviano 6835 Levich Institute ST1M25

Morris, Jeff 6844 6835 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-1M20

Morris, Jeffrey 6844 6835 Levich Institute ST323

Morton, Jennifer 7637 Philosophy NAC5/136C

Morua, Maribel 8106 5830 5833 International Student and Scholar Services NA1/107

Moshary, Fred 7251 5491 Electrical Engineering ST417

Moshary, Fred 7251 5491 NOAA CREST ST417

Motta-Moss, Ana 7698 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301B

Mousa, Amir 8598 Civil Engineering ST119

Mouskos, Kyriacos 8047 8374 Institute for Transportation Systems MR910

Mowshowitz, Abbe 6161 6248 Computer Science NA7/244

Moy, Daniel 6941 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR216

Mozeleski, Dee Dee 8208 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Mozeleski, Dee Dee 7396 President's Office A300

Mudigonda, Sandeep 7829 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR602A

Mui, Kristopher 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/507

Muir, Sarah 5842 International Studies NA7/114

Muir, Sarah 5842 Anthropology NA7/114B

Munoz Hernandez, Andrea 5766 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6

Munoz-Hansen, Alvaro 7908 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16

Murcia, Dennis 7221 Budget Office WG112

Murphy, Geraldine 5109 7649 English NA6/261

Murphy, Geraldine 5109 Honors Center NA4/150

Murray, Ayana 6859 CUNY School of Medicine HR106

Musa, Sarhan 7157 Engineering ST524

Mustafa, Gulam 8038 Engineering ST2M10

Mwamba, Jay 7580 7584 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH176

Myers, Mary 6599 Theatre and Speech AD COSTUME SHOP

Nachtgall, Tara 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Naddeo, Barbara 7470 History NA5/127D

Nagler, Matthew G. 6205 6341 Economics and Business NA4/121

Nailler, Katie 6507 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116

Nair, V. Parameswaran 7947 7948 Science MR1320

Nair, V. Parameswaran 5572 6940 Physics MR309B

Nankoo, Prem 8170 7584 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH157

Nazari, Rouzbeh 8035 NOAA CREST WG202

Nazon, Marie 5767 7208 SEEK NA5/151

Nelson, Candice 6859 CUNY School of Medicine HR106

Neris, Katherine 5356 5829 Financial Aid A104

Nesmith, Eugene 6324 Theatre and Speech CG317

Netzer, Sylvia 7435 Art CG106B

Nevels, Stacey M. 6086 Office of Information Technology HH03

Neverson, Sheldon 5303 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205

Ng, Chi Chiu 5917 Education, School/Department NA3/227A

Ngugen, Johnny 5194 Human Resources SH92

Nguyen, Truong-Thao 6627 8249 Electrical Engineering ST624

Nichols, Barbara 7693 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Nicoll, Steven B. 6237 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-431

Niell, Elvin 8468 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 228

Nieves, Wilma 8420 7945 CUNY School of Medicine H01

Niu, Jinzhong 5378 Computer Science SH278

Nivar, Yolaine 6915 Education, School/Department NA6/207A

Noman, Nadia 7052 8867 Biology MR537

Nordenson, Catherine Seavitt 5636 6566 Architecture SSA2M24A

Norris, Jermaine 5352 Office of Information Technology NA5/220

Norton, Nadjwa 6630 Education, School/Department NA6/204F

Nunes, Joao 7389 7387 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR201A

Nwigwe, Maxine 8624 8483 CUNY School of Medicine HH113F

Nyce, Michael 5476 6660 Energy Institute ST363

O’Donnell, Aidan 5411 Music SH72

O'Brien, Stephen 8371 6107 Chemistry CDI4-382

Occhiogrosso, Paul F. 8276 8277 Executive Counsel to the President A200

Oden, Melissa 7379 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

O'Donnell, Shaugn 5411 5428 Music SH72

O'Heir, Sean 5073 8635 Library NA2/305

Oladele, Taiwo 6950 Admissions A101

Olives, Katherine 7918 Zahn Innovation Center MR052

Olmedo, Maria 6359 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

O'Neill, Sarah 5701 Psychology NA7/303

Onitiri, Mary 7752 CUNY School of Medicine HH301-7

Onoichenco, Eugene 7280 7760 Center for Advanced Technology

Oppenheimer, Paul 6322 English NA6/317C

Orange, Warren 925-6625 EXT 239 925-0963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Ortega, Evelyn 5006 5032 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210

Oviedo, Hysell 8540 Biology CDI3.141

Owen, Williams 8495 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-1

Oyebisi, Paula 5403 6341 Economics and Business NA4/121

Paaswell, Robert 8072 8073 8374 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910

Paaswell, Robert E. 8072 6965 Civil Engineering MARSHAK HALLSuite 910

Paaswell, P.E., Robert 8072 8073 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR 917/SH 109G

Pabon., Pauline 6427 6447 Admissions A101

Pace, Frank 8406 7948 Science MR1328

Pacheco, Anthony 8505 7906 Animal Care Facility MR021

Pacifici-Elejalde, Geniece 7790 7708 CUNY School of Medicine HR101D

Padarat, Manoj 5276 6696 CUNY School of Medicine H107

Padilla, Diomaris 5191 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR832

Padovano, Daniel 8567 7217 Bursar A103

Pagan, Michael R. 6439 6417 Admissions A101

Pagano, Emily 6089 Library NA2/204

Paik, Leslie 5854 6635 Sociology NA6/127

Paino, Richard 6851 Psychology NA8/119

Pal, Indrani 8536 Civil Engineering ST109

Pan, Yi 5717 6107 Chemistry MR1015

Paolini, Devid 6385 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/223G

Pappas, Nickolas 7641 7179 Philosophy NA5/115

Parague, Michelle 7981 Theatre and Speech SH302A

Paredes, Jordan Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Parikh, Krishna 7021 Media and Communication Arts SH102A

Paris, Vaclav 6336 English NA6/356

Park, Chun Sae 5105 Mathematics NA8/133

Park, Saeyoung 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218

Parker, Carlos 6419 Admissions A101

Parking Coordination 7183 Public Safety & Security NA4/201

Parra, Carlos 8418 Food Services NA

Parra, Lucas C. 7211 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-403C

Parrilla, Nicole 8904 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

Patterson, Atiya 9175070053 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1st Fl

Patterson, Glen 6341 Economics and Business NA4/137

Patti, Ernest 7101 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H310E

Paulino, Chayanne 7010 Office of Information Technology NA4/225

Payton, Phillip 5283 6727 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT 403-A

Pearl, Cindy 13794 NOAA CREST ST541

Peele, Leonie 6179 7708 CUNY School of Medicine HR101

Peele, Thomas 6328 English NA6/241

Peltzer, Rhoda 5483 Education, School/Department NA5/112

Pena, Idilio Gracia 8865 7489 Dominican Studies NA4/102

Pena, Mary 7012 Office of Information Technology NA1/301

Peralta, Roseena 7887 Student Engagement Initiatives NA4/154

Perez, Anthony 6836 6833 Office of Operations A306

Perez, Jose 8296 Property Management CG17

Perez, Nildania 5246 8664 Skadden, Arps Honors Program in Legal Studies NA4/134B

Perez, Sarai 6140 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Perez, Yanilda 8337 6927 Human Resources SH92

Perkins, Susan 7947 7948 Science MR1320

Perl, Jonathan 6837 5428 Music SH82C

Peterson, Sanchia 5465 NOAA CREST ST487

Petricevic, Vladimir 5550 6940 Physics MR423B

Petricevic, Vladimir 5550 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR423-B

Petty, Adrienne 7458 History NA5/128C

Pezzano, Mark 8559 Biology MR632

Pezzano, Mark 8300 8559 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501

Pfeffer, Robert 0362 Chemical Engineering ASUxxx

Philip, Jacob 7610 Library NA2/305

Philip, Neal NOAA CREST

Philippi, Renee 8388 English NA6/316

Philippi, Renee 8388 5410 City College Fellowships NA6/316

Piña, Felix 2129256625 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 Broadway7th Floor

Piasecki, Michael 8321 NOAA CREST ST102

Piasecki, Michael 8321 Civil Engineering ST102

Pickens, Todd 8698 7388 Library NA2/310

Pierce, Regina 8040 8048 Engineering ST2M7

Pierre-Louis, Ernest 5341 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of A204

Pieslak, Jonathan 7665 5428 Music SH78A

Pigliucci, Massimo 7639 Philosophy NAC5/203C

Pignataro, Thea 5161 Mathematics NA8/201

Pinckney, Lucian 5724 5387 Finance and Administration WG112

Pineda, Annette 6144 8090 Engineering ST208

Pippin, Bryant 8370 Civil Engineering STT187

Pitt, Yolanda 6800 8585 Biology MR526

Pittson, Suzanne 7656 5428 Music SH72C

Piza, Antoni 7660 5428 Music SH78B

Pizarro, Alexander 6296 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A

Pizarro, Yasmeen 5627 6231 Gateway Academic Center NA1/219

Poe, Janelle 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/145

Politarhos, Maria 7426 Art CG234

Polite, Marc 5764 Admissions A101

Polychronakos, Alexios 5536 6940 Physics MR312A

Pomeranz, Harry 6863 6697 CUNY School of Medicine HR15

Ponnuraj, Vatsala 6407 6830 Student Support NA6/152

Popp, Joe 8254 Music SH82A

Poros, Maritsa 5849 5838 6635 Sociology NA 6/134 & 6/124

Potts, Kathleen 6308 Theatre and Speech CG322

Poulolo, Valerie 6828 Student Support NA6/119

Powell-Manning, Kathy 6041 6425 Provost A218F

Powers, Retha 7927 English NA6/323

Powers, Retha 7927 7912 Publishing Certificate Program NA6/323

Pradhan, Padmanava 8266 6107 Chemistry MR1236

Pratt, Karen 7009 8139 Office of Information Technology NA4/225

Pratt, Nadine Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Price, Quintin Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Prifti, Migen 7383 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

Pritchett, Danielle 6916 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H310A

Program Manager 6809 6810 Rosenburg/Humphrey- Program in Public Policy NA6/140

Punales, Diana 5670 Psychological Center NA8/121

Punnoose, Alexander 6012 6940 Physics MR425

Pusey, Stacia 5345 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A

Putnam, Annie 5256 7228 Procurement WG112

Qiu, Zhiwong 7216 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-430

Qiu, Zhiyong 7216 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST430

Quinlan, Derek 6900 Aaron Davis Hall

Rabin, Bob 8413 NOAA CREST ST513

Raboteau, Emily 6373 5410 English NA6/360

Rader, Laura 7206 Education, School/Department NA3/227H

Raeburn, Jameel 7439 6874 Facilities CG04

Raftelis, Maria 6527 491-2622 City College Fund SH166

Ragnauth, Andre 7803 7226 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR732

Raj, Rishi S. 6540 Mechanical Engineering MR16

Ramalingam, Krish 8492 6967 Civil Engineering ST176

Ramamurthy, Prathap 6326 Mechanical Engineering ST229

Ramirez- Bernal, Julio 7739 7504 Human Resources SH53A

Ramkaran, Arshaw 5824 5829 Financial Aid A104

Ramlall, Das 6534 491-2622 City College Fund SH166

Ramos, Piero 5976 Aaron Davis Hall L03

Ramsey, Julian 7041 Campus Store NA1/103

Ranghelli, David 5726 Media and Communication Arts SH472A

Rassi, Babak 5399 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH465

Ratner, Andrew 5323 Education, School/Department NA5/208C

Ravindran, Kaliappa 6218 6248 Computer Science NA8/202C

Razak, Mohammed 6083 Chemistry MR021A

Reception Desk 8050 CUNY Institute for Urban Systems MR910

Redholz, Heike 7717 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences H203C

Redman, Jason 5173 6294 Mathematics NA8/201

Reeves, Akemi 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218

Reid, Caitlin 8896 Civil Engineering STT187

Reilly, Matthew 13354 Anthropology NA7/113

Reilly, Patricia 7615 7584 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH176

Renique, Gerardo 7462 History NA5/129C

Reynoso, Katherine 6410 6830 Student Support NA6/117

Rhinehart, George 5009 Student Affairs, The Division of A207

Rias, Curtis 7073 Office of Information Technology NA4/225

Ricca, Anthony 5054 Bursar A103

Rich, Andrew 5967 Colin Powell School NA6/141

Richards, Joy 5474 CUNY School of Medicine HR114A

Richardson, Anthony 6018 Center for Analysis of Structures and Interfaces MR1120

Richardson, Anthony 6018 6848 Chemistry MR1120

Riedo, Elisa Physics

Rienzi, Nick 6852 6874 Facilities CG04

Riley-Reid, Trevar 7601 7648 Library NA2/310

Ring, Rochelle (Shelley) 5126 5131 Mathematics NA6/287B

Rings, Sherri 7955 SEEK NA5/226O

Riobó, Carlos 6414 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223J

Riobo, Carlos 6731 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/223K

Ritchie, Kate 7643 Philosophy NAC5/116

Rivas, Karla 5911 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/217A

Rivera, Guillermo 6443 Admissions A101

Rivera, Jennifer 7420 Art CG109

Rivera, Manny 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Rivera, Teresa 5316 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A

Rivkin, Garri 5848 8535 Colin Powell School SH542

Roberts, Adanna 5832 Civil Engineering STT188

Roberts, Jennifer 6397 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/343

Roberts, Nicole 6831 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H301F

Robinson, David 8357 6874 Facilities CG04

Robinson, Joan 925-6625 Ext. 207 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Robinson, Kelly 8042 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H303H

Robles, Yunerys 6488 6492 6490 Evaluation and Testing A213

Rocco, Danny 6326 Theatre and Speech SH301A

Rockwell, Robert 769-5759 2127695759 Biology MR816

Rodriguez, Ivette 5828 Office of Information Technology NA1/301

Rodriguez, Noris 6915 Education, School/Department NA6/207A

Rodriguez, Rosalia 6891 Admissions A101

Rodriguez, Yubelky 5669 Psychological Center NA8/121

Rodriguez-Contreras, Adrian 5899 8585 Biology MR735

Roman, Alejandro Lazaro 5413 Student Engagement Initiatives NA5/114

Roman, Ilona 5059 7807 Financial Accounting WG112G

Romani, Marcie 8974 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

Romanov, Peter 8354 NOAA CREST ST513

Rondon, Jashica 7513 6927 Human Resources SH92

Roper, Tanisha 5890 CUNY School of Medicine H106

Rosario, Margaret 5420 Psychology NA7/221

Rose, Ben 8014 Civil Engineering STT187

Rosen, Jeffrey 5694 Psychology NA7/314

Rosenbaum, Susanna 2129256625 EXT. 208 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Rosenberg, Clifford 7455 History NA5/128B

Rossetti, Ann 5424 7272 Media and Communication Arts SHEPARD497

Rossow, William 5389 NOAA CREST ST541

Roth, Millicent 6768 5773 DoS/CCAPP Office for Student Success MR108

Roth, Millicent 6768 5773 Science MR108

Rouson, Damian 5210 2458 Mechanical Engineering ST252

Roytman, Lenny 7246 NOAA CREST ST674

Rudenko, Andrey 8585 Biology CDI3.378

Rudolph, Elizabeth 6474 7948 Science MR1320

Rufo, John 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/145

Ruglass, Lesia 7821 Psychology NAC8/132

Rumschitzki, David 5430 6660 Chemical Engineering ST319

Rumsey, Phoebe 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Russell, Curtis 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Russell, Peter 7181 7340 Mail and Duplicating MR024

Russell, Stewart 5228 Mechanical Engineering ST225

Rutstein, Valerie 7298 7680 Engineering ST142

Ryan, Kevin 8132 6107 Chemistry CDI4.304

Saadawi, Tarek N. 7263 8249 Electrical Engineering ST529

Sabia, Thomas 6148 8480 Registrar A212

Sadegh, Ali 5203 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 256

Sadiq, Komal 5816 5829 Financial Aid A104

Saeed, Samah 7046 Electrical Engineering ST640

Saif, Nazar 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority

Saimpla, Amrita 7515 7504 Human Resources SH50

Saint-Maurice, Nelly 7667 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/359

Sainvil, Taida 8767 7214 Library SSA101

Salam, Sharmina 7068 6927 Human Resources SH92

Salame, Issa 6924 Chemistry MR1232

Salas-Ramirez, Kaliris 8255 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences HR203E

Salcedo, Jasmin 6498 8227 Health and Wellness Services MR15

Salcedo-Fernandez, Julio 5415 6566 Architecture SSA112

Saleque, Shireen 8538 Biology MR716

Saltz, Ina 7408 Art CG130

Samad-Matias, M.A. 8657 6607 Anthropology NA4/120B

Samlal, Michelle 5804 5829 Financial Aid A104F

Samms, Michael-Omari 8574 7979 Biology MR601

Sanchez, Diana 6053 Office of Information Technology NA4/213

Sanchez, Migdalia 5033 5387 Financial Accounting WG112J

Sanchez, Rita 6276 Education, School/Department NA6/204D

Sanchez, Vanessa 8856 New York City Alliance MR14

Sanchez-Rodriguez, Nilda 8766 7214 Library SSA101

Sanjurjo, Olga 5081 Student Newspaper NA1/118

Santana, Annabel 5275 5276 6696 CUNY School of Medicine HR107

Santiago, Teinelle 7577 7760 Center for Advanced Technology ST503

Santoro, Bianca 5165 Mathematics NA4/112B

Santoro, David 5313 8249 Electrical Engineering ST647

Sarachik, Myriam P. 5618 6940 Physics MR301

Saroop, C. Davi 2129256625 x238 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Sawhney, Neel 5249 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/218

Sawyer, Crystal 6631 6248 Computer Science NA8/206

Scala, Teresa 6590 5068 Provost A305

Scanlon, Seamus 2129256625 x228 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Schaffler, Mitchell B. 5070 7003 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST 564

Schaller, Susanna 2129256625 Ext. 228 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Schehl, Margaret 5590 6971 Education, School/Department NA3/213

Scheinberg, Norman 7252 Electrical Engineering ST669

Schmeltzer, David 5045 Physics MR317B

Schnabel, Jeanette 8852 8855 New York City Alliance MR14

Schneiderman, Beth 7083 Office of Information Technology NA4/213

Schneiderman, Howard 6958 6184 Office of Information Technology HR106

Schonfeld, Irvin 7164 5659 Psychology NA7/217A

Scott, Anasa 7344 8535 Colin Powell School SH550

Scott, Marcy 7321 6713 Accounts Payable WG112

Scott Jackson, Lynne 7114 7272 Media and Communication Arts SHEPARD466

Scullin, Marc 7702 CUNY School of Medicine HR203D

Sebro, Haneefah 5023 5829 Financial Aid A104

Seecharran, Kristina 6347 Human Resources SH50

Seignoret, Herbert 5861 Colin Powell School NA6/293

Seligman, Yaari Felber 7453 History NA5/127C

Selnes, Dawn 8148 Education, School/Department NA3/209

Semel, Susan 5038 7530 Education, School/Department NA5/204B

Sena, Rodel 6192 5195 Office of Information Technology NA4/225C

Senie, Harriet 7430 7438 Art CG230

Seo, Sang-Woo 7889 Electrical Engineering ST502

Shachmurove, Yochanan 6202 6341 Economics and Business NA5/103B

Shanck, Gregory 5362 6415 Aaron Davis Hall A208

Shanck, Gregory 5362 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A208

Shankar, Kameshwari 6213 6341 Economics and Business NA5/139C

Shapiro, Daniel 6338 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/218C

Sharma, Prabhakar 6817 Financial Accounting WG112

Sharonov, Mikhail Yu 6941 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR216

Shattuck, Mark 8161 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-16

Sheehy, Michael 6375 Asian Studies Program NAC5/218

Shen, Aidong 8376 Electrical Engineering ST543

Shepard, Alice 7574 SEEK NA5/149

Sheppard, Bettina 5411 Music SH80

Sheriff, Husna 8938 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Shih, Alan 7909 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16

Shinnar, Reuel 6679 6686 Energy Institute ST316

Shinnar, Reuel 6679 6686 Chemical Engineering ST316

Shirane, Seiji 7138 History NA5/135

Shpilrain, Vladimir 5158 Mathematics NA4/118B

Shub, Michael Science MR301B

Shuman, Lauren 8044 8048 Engineering ST2M16

Siegel, Lindsay 8058 Zahn Innovation Center MR052

Sierra, Anna Celia 8650 7504 Human Resources SH92

Silber, Irina Carlota 7362 6607 Anthropology NA7/112B

Silver, Jack 7728 CUNY School of Medicine HR207

Silverman, Edward 6480 6425 Provost A218K

Silverman, Katherine Gloede 6974 Sustainability in the Urban Environment SH301B

Silverstein, Brett 5700 Psychology NA7/120A

Simms, Simon 6076 6107 Chemistry MR1317

Simon, Jerome 6771 5683 Food Services NA2/104

Simpson, Destinei 5027 Radio Station (WCCR) NA1/108

Singer, Elyse 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Singh, Bikramdeep 5622 Facilities CG14

Singh, Divya CUNY School of Medicine MR611

Sircar, Ratna 8134 Psychology NA7/210

Skeith, William 5078 5381 Computer Science SH279

Smalling, Tamara 7333 Diversity and Compliance, Office of SH109A-D

Smalls, Norma D. 5306 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162

Smith, Alicia 6124 7690 CUNY School of Medicine H301-8

Smith, Belinda G. 7840 7816 Premedical Studies MR106

Smith, Cynthia 7374 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-6A

Smith, Linda 8000 6965 Civil Engineering ST135

Smith, Mark Art CG131

Smith, Nicholas 5238 Political Science NA4/143B

Smith, Nicole 7118 7119/8715 6566 Architecture SSA113

Smith, Philip 7738 7778 CUNY School of Medicine H210D

Smith, Rosa 5822 5829 Financial Aid A104G

Snidvongs, Warut 6563 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH380A

Sobel, Kenneth M. 7241 Electrical Engineering ST655

Sociology Department 5485 6635 Sociology NA6/125

Sohler, Nancy 7786 7778 CUNY School of Medicine HR310B

Soleyn, Norval 5641 8548 Office of Student Engagement MR053

Solis, Akasha 5239 Colin Powell School SH550

Soomro, Zulfiqar Undergraduate Student Government NA1/111

Soriano, Samuel 7793 7778 CUNY School of Medicine HR210

Soto, Chris 5310 7584 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH176

Soto, Kenny Undergraduate Student Government NA1/110

Souter, Tessa 7008 Office of Information Technology A306

Space, Safe 13259 Special Student Programs NA1/101B

Spatz, Linda 7703/7917/ 7772 CUNY School of Medicine MR611

Special, Paul 7658 5428 Music SH82C

Spellman, Yvette 5985 7618 Aaron Davis Hall

Spencer, Ruth 7658 5428 Music SH78C

Speyer, Daniel 8584 Engineering SH222

Spychala, Leo 8494 8867 Biology MR533

St. Clair, Rick 6745 7340 Mail and Duplicating MR024

Stafylakis, Harry 5411 Music SH80

Staloff, Darren 7059 History NA5/145A

Stanley-Mbamelu, Nkem 6059 5773 DoS/CCAPP Office for Student Success MRPlaza

Starčević, Elizabeth 7938 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC6/368

Stark, Ruth 8916 Chemistry CDI1.302

Stark, Ruth 8916 CUNY Institute for Macromolecular Assemblies CDI1.302

Steele, Jace 5812 5829 Financial Aid A104C

Steinberg, Benjamin 5482 Mathematics NA8/134A

Steinberg, Mark 8560 6107 Chemistry MR629

Steinberg, Mark 8560 8550 MARC/RISE Programs MR416

Steinberg, Richard N. 5617 5698 Education, School/Department NA5/205B

Steinberg, Richard N. 5617 Physics MR413

Steiner, Carol A. 7230 6660 Chemical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-318

Steiner, Nicholas 6466 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR923

Steiner, Nick 7395 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR1214

Steinzor, Mira 7437 Media and Communication Arts SH409

Stellini, Dominic 6968 8983 Student Engagement Initiatives NA4/214A

Stephen, Erica 7506 7504 Human Resources SH50

Stern, Nancy 5184 7530 Education, School/Department NA4/204B

Stevens, Anthony 6406 Dominican Studies NA4/110

Stewart, Charles 7271 7604 Library NA5/333

Stock, Jennifer 6326 Theatre and Speech SH302A

Stoyanova, Irina 7980 7337 Honors Center NA4/150

Strom, Raymond 7538 7649 Humanities & the Arts, Division of NA5/225

Strzeszewski, Mary Ruth 8349 6833 Provost A306B

Student Services 5010 5692 Financial Accounting NA1/210

Stukes, Sabriya 7578 Engineering ST503

Stylianou, Despina 5037 Education, School/Department NA3/207B

Suarez, Juan 8236 Counseling Center MR15

Suffern, Bruce 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority

Suggett, James 13246 SH1

Suhoke, Robert 8154 Physics MR429

Sun, Yi 6621 8249 Electrical Engineering ST622

Superka, Julia 5669 Psychological Center NA8/121

Sutkus, Kestutis 5522 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR234

Svitzer, Anthony 5348 368-6576 Alumni Association SH162

Sweeting De-Caro, Michele 2129256625 Ext. 241 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Sydoryk, Ihor 8440 NOAA CREST ST513

Syrrakos, Barbara 7384 History NAC5/137

Szkutnik, Marta 8777 Office of Information Technology NA4/213

Tachauer, Leon 7871 Scheduling A214

Tag, Nancy 6562 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH102B

Takahashi, Suzi 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Tam, Teresina 5766 NA4/128

Tamargo, Maria 7941 6107 Chemistry CDI4.380

Tang, Hansong 8006 NOAA CREST ST115

Tang, Hansong 8006 6965 Civil Engineering ST112

Tangredi, George 8680 6874 Facilities CG04

Tarbell, John M. 6841 Biomedical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT-404B

Tardos, Gabriel 6665 6672 Chemical Engineering ST310

Tarello, Rocio 7857 6108 Registrar A102

Tartter, Vivien 5709 5865 Psychology NA7/209

Tavarez, Angela 6296 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A

Taveras, Jennifer 6948 5773 DoS/CCAPP Office for Student Success MR108

Taveras, Winy 6541 5428 Music SH82B

Taylor, Lisa 7232 6660 Chemical Engineering ST322

Taylor, Nicole 6716 Counseling Center MR15

Tchamna, Rodrigue 8063 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR602A

Tejada, Aldonsa 8155 Colin Powell School NA6/293

Telecommunications 7878 5299 Telecommunications NA1/507

Telesford, Claude 5600 6940 Physics MR428

Terragni, Elisabetta 5654 6566 Architecture SSA3M16

Thacker, Shailesh 6488 6492 6490 Evaluation and Testing A213

Thangaraj, Elizabeth 6411 6830 Student Support NA6/147

Thangaraj, Stan 7364 Anthropology NA7/113A

Thayer, Tom 7588 Art CG250

Thompson, David 6508 6512 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116

Thompson, Gordon 6353 5010 Langston Hughes Festival NA6/216C

Thompson, Gordon 6365 5010 English NA6/216D

Thompson, Gregory 7213 7208 SEEK NA5/152

Thompson, Keith 5853 6635 Sociology NA6/128

Thompson, Michelle 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/120C

Thornton, Wendy J. 5426 7080 Student Affairs, The Division of A204

Thorson, Ellen 8144 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Tian, Yingli 7046 NOAA CREST ST640

Tian, Yingli 5389 8249 Electrical Engineering ST512

Tibaldi, Antonio 8365 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH468

Tiburzi, Brian C. 5586 6940 Physics MR309A

Tillard, Conrad 7914 5635 Black Studies Program NA4/145

Tinajero, Araceli 6382 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA5/218C

Tirolo, Vincent 8598 Civil Engineering ST119

Tise, Melissa 8137 Student Engagement Initiatives MR053D

Torres, Gonzalo 6994 7797 CUNY School of Medicine HH203H

Torres, Jasmin 8434 7567 Finance and Administration WG204

Torres, Jeannie 7670 Human Resources SH92

Torres, Juana 6861 9812 CUNY School of Medicine HR203

Travis, Lydia 7550 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR20

Treska, Nicole 8342 6425 Provost A218D

Treska, Nicole 8342 6425 Gateway Academic Center A218D

Troeger, Douglas 6167 6248 Computer Science NA7/116

Trujillo, Natalia 5826 Colin Powell School SH01

Tsetan, Kunga 7547 Chemistry MR1117

Tu, Jiufeng 5558 6913 6940 Physics CDI 1-380/MR330A

Tu, Raymond 7031 6660 Chemical Engineering ST313

Tuber, Steven 5672 Psychology NA8/110

Turner, Mark 5229 Mathematics NA6/272

Turner, Sue (Roberta) 6832 5516 6940 Physics MR419

Turney, Damon 5470 4593 Chemical Engineering ST316

Tuttle, Jennifer 5951 Theatre and Speech CG322

Tuzo, Denise 5442 Psychology NA7/120

Tzortziou, Maria 5769 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR931

Undieh, Ashiwel 13532 CUNY School of Medicine HR210D

Unger, David 7925 7912 Publishing Certificate Program NA6/323

Unger, David 7925 7912 English NA6/323

Urena, Johanna 5844 President's Office SH154

Utshudi, Dimandja 8141 6425 Provost A218H

Uyar, M. Ümit 5632 8249 Electrical Engineering ST672

Vörösmarty, Charles 7042 Civil Engineering Steinman HallST 513

Vörösmarty, Charles 7042 NOAA CREST ST513

Valdes, Vanessa 6279 6374 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NA6/331D

Valdes, Vanessa K. 8117 5635 Black Studies Program NA6/109

Valerio, Luis Guzman 5490 6299 Education, School/Department NA3/223A

Valladares, Michelle 6340 English NA 6/219& 6/335D

Valle, Jan 5186 Education, School/Department NA4/212D

Van Nort, Sydney 7609 7604 Library NA5/301

Vant-Hull, Brian 8514 NOAA CREST ST103

Vargas, Katherine 6346 Education, School/Department NA3/217

Varian, George 8684 Physical Plant Services CG04

Vasiliadis, Haralambos 8598 Civil Engineering ST119

Vasovic, Ana 8066 6425 Provost A218C

Vaughn, Sharene 5602 Library NA2/310

Vaz, Matthew 7461 History NA5/130

Vazquez, Juan 5264 Career and Professional Development Institute NA1/116

Veeser, Harold 6315 English NAC6/247

Vella, Stephanie 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Venkatesh, Tadmiri 8469 8569 Biology MR615

Veras, Stephanie Undergraduate Student Government NA1/106

Veresmortean, Cristina 8384 Chemistry MR1019

Verheggen, Claudine 7639 Philosophy NA5/136B

Vernon, Julianne 8856 8855 New York City Alliance MR14

Versailles, James 6189 7847 Department of Recreation and Campus Fitness WG3rd Floor

Vietze, Deborah 5690 Psychology NAC7/322

Vilhauer, Ben 7644 7179 Philosophy NAC5/144

Villajin, Anna Marie O. 8517 7958 Institutional Advancement and Communications SH154

Villarosa, Linda 5499 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH463

Vitkalov, Sergey 5460 Physics CDI1-382

Vladutescu, Viviana NOAA CREST ST513

Vo, Huy 6162 5885 6248 Computer Science NA8/203

Voiculescu, Ioana 5210 Mechanical Engineering ST239

Volkmann, Christian 8747 6566 Architecture SSA3M06

Vulis, Michael 6158 6248 Computer Science NA8/202H

Vuong, Bao Biology MR618

Wachtel, Paul 5660 Psychology NA8/129

Walker, Rhenbert 8300 8589 7989 Research Center in Minority Institutions MR501

Walker, Teresa 8222 8227 Student Affairs, The Division of MR15

Walker-Rogers, Niki 5616 Admissions A101

Wallace, Jason 7034 5337 Student Affairs, The Division of NAC1/210

Walser, Ardie 8030 8090 Engineering ST209

Wan, Dan 8071 8374 University Transportation Research Ctr, Region MR910

Wang, Hoau-Yan 8813 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences CDI3.211

Wang, Hsin 5831 CUNY Institute for Macromolecular Assemblies CDI1.304

Wang, Kent 8888 7165 5299 Office of Information Technology NA1/507

Wang, Mei 8753 7218 Bursar A103

Wang, Sihong 5189 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST434

Wang, Wubao 6937 5530 Institute for Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Lasers MR217

Wang, Zhengrong 5191 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR832

Wanyonyi, Christopher 7718 7790 7708 CUNY School of Medicine HR101

Ward, Najua 5338 Student Life&Leadership Development, The Office of NA1/210

Ward, Tyson 7055 Student Support MR1104

Warner, Darryl 6962 6812 CUNY School of Medicine MR109

Washburn, Mara 5759 7208 SEEK NA5/226L

Washington, Andre 8459 Biology MR727

Washington, Dierdre 7745 6697 CUNY School of Medicine H15

Waters, Olga 7812 CUNY School of Medicine HR15

Watford, Diane 8703 7217 Bursar A103

Watkins, Charles B. 5439 5768 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLST - 237

Watkis-Stewart, Latoya 7904 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16

Watson, Melissa 6331 English NA6/333D

Watson, Terri 5605 Education, School/Department NA4/218B

Waxman, Steve 7585 Facilities CG04

Webb, Amy L. 6625 25 Broadway7th Floor

Wechsler, James Library NA

Wecker, Myron 7578 7760 Center for Advanced Technology ST503

Wei, Eileen 6120 Finance and Administration WG112F

Wei, Jie 5604 6248 Computer Science NA8/209A

Weinbaum, Sheldon 5202 6727 Biomedical Engineering ST404B

Weinstein, Herbert 7232 Chemical Engineering CCNY OFFICExxx

Weinstein, Lissa 5677 Psychology NA8/105

Weintraub, Annette 7410 Art CG132

Weiss, Andrea 7167 7272 Media and Communication Arts SH472

Weiss, Sean 8724 6566 Architecture SSA2M21

Weissman, David 7640 Philosophy NA5/203B

Weitz, Eric 5613 History NA5/131B

Wellner, Michael 2129256625 x.233/229 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Wesson, Rosemarie 6902 Engineering ST151

White, Brian 2124916930 2124912533 Dormitory Authority

White, Natasha 7568 Admissions A101

Whitney, Osceola 5681 8585 Biology CDI3.376

Wildes, Pam 7042 CUNY Environmental Cross-Roads Initiative MR925-6

Wildstein, Tristin 6251 6971 Education, School/Department NA3/210

Wilgus, Gay 5883 Education, School/Department NA5/209B

Williams, Adrienne 6666 Theatre and Speech CG311

Williams, Gareth 5421 6425 Provost A218A

Williams, Justin 2129256625 EXT. 248 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY7th Floor

Williams, Kern 9175070070 9175070019 Housing and Residence Life, Department of TOWER1ST FL

Williams, Mauricia 7720 6514 CUNY School of Medicine HR114

Williams, Rachel 7109 7690 CUNY School of Medicine HR301-7A

Williams, Ryan 5209 Biomedical Engineering ST403D

Williams Mose, Jacqueline 5468 5464 Political Science NA4/136

Williamson, June 5655 6566 Architecture SSA2M07

Willinger, David 5948 Theatre and Speech CG322

Wilner, Joshua 8350 5410 English NA6/317B

Wilson, Steve 7660 5428 Music SH76D

Witherspoon, Karen Mackey 6400 6415 Government, Community & Cultural Affairs A205

Witter, Matthew 6951 Counseling Center MR15

Witter, Michael 8179 6479 Student Ombudsman NA1/106

Wittig, Beth 8397/8725 7890 6965 Civil Engineering ST136

Woessner, Martin 2129256625 x259 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Wolberg, George 6160 6248 Computer Science NA8/202G

Wolf, Christian 5188 Mathematics NA6/274

Woll, Chris 5411 Music SH82

Women's Studies 7494 Women's Studies NA7/113D

Wong, Henny T. 6265 8838 6434 Education, School/Department NA3/227A

Wong, Ming 5392 8249 Electrical Engineering ST647

Woodard, Laurie 7463 History NA5/129B

Woodford, Ron 5251 5387 Financial Accounting WG112

Woods, Nina 2129256625 ext. 216 2129250963 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Woo-Leung, Marie 6242 8709 7218 Bursar A103

Wright, Mary 8157 6835 Levich Institute ST1M-9

Wszolek, Erica 6225 6566 Architecture SSA123

Wu, Andy 6781 Finance and Administration WG109

Wu, I-Hsien 8120 Classical & Modern Languages & Literatures NAC5/223F

Wu, Lihua 7223 7218 Bursar A103

Wu, Yonghua 5876 NOAA CREST ST107

Wyner, Yael 5869 Education, School/Department NA5/205C

Xiao, Jizhong 7268 8249 Electrical Engineering ST534

Xie, Zhimin 5911 5772 Student Disability Services NA1/217A

Xu, Zhen Rong 6695 6660 Chemical Engineering ST305

Yali, Anne Marie 5705 Psychology NAC7/245

Yam, Amy 6893 5829 Financial Aid A104

Yancey, Jacqueline 7248 7249 8249 Electrical Engineering ST602

Yanes, Kenneth 6909 5645 Study Abroad NA5/216

Yang, Kevin 7846 Engineering ST581

Yang, Lijia 6601 6107 Chemistry MR1015

Yao, Di 5889 6248 Computer Science NA7/309

Yarde, Lavada 8402 6107 Chemistry MR1024

Yawn, Christopher D. 7085 Education, School/Department NA3/227J

Yazdanbakhsh, Ardavan 6569 Civil Engineering ST110

Yeates, Aelicia 6233 6458 Education, School/Department NA3/202B

Yilmaz, Gokhan 7105 7726 Molecular, Cellular and Biomedical Sciences H201E

Young-Montague, Linda 7810 Admissions A101

Yu, Honghui 6714 Mechanical Engineering STEINMAN HALLT- 218

Yu, Hong-Hui 6759 8013 Mechanical Engineering ST218

Yu, Steven 5053 Financial Accounting W112

Yuen, Paul 7562 8230 Intercollegiate Athletics and Recreational Sports MR22

Yurick, Susanna 5892 6917 7337 Honors Center NA4/150

Zach, Danielle 2129256625 x307 Center for Worker Ed-Div of Interdisciplinary Stud 25 BROADWAY

Zajc, Barbara 8926 6107 Chemistry MR1234

Zaverukha-Navarrete, Alejandro 6663 5829 Financial Aid A104L

Zeigler-Pickens, Bertha 7291 7179 Philosophy NA5/144

Zemansky, Mark W. 5610 Physics MR325

Zevallos, Ana 5777 7208 SEEK NA5/226N

Zhang, Jiantang 6175 6248 Computer Science NA8/203A

Zhang, Jianting 6175 NOAA CREST NA8/203A

Zhang, Pengfei 5609 6482 Earth and Atmospheric Science MR932

Zhang, Richie Xiangfu 7900 7906 Grants and Sponsored Programs SH16

Zhao, Jonathan 7177 Office of Information Technology NA1/510

Zhao, Yan Heidi 6209 6341 Economics and Business NA5/139D

Zhu, Jifang 8317 6965 Civil Engineering ST185

Zhu, Zhigang 8799 6248 Computer Science NA8/211

List generated on: 9-28-2020 5:34:41 AM